Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on June 29, 2020, 6 a.m., and closes July 6, 2020, 5:10 p.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kväll. 17.30-20
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Björn Borg
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Klas Ekegren
Club
Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Mikael Sandberg
Club
Halmstad Sportskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Max Varricchio
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Tord Andersson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kväll 17.30-20
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Susanne Pejle
Club
Torups pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Halmstad SSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Benny Siggstedt
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Peter Kastell
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Andreas Lidberg
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
32 Peter Eliasson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
9
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Eftermiddag 14-17
1 Pär Hylander
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
2 Olle Nilsson
Club
Skepplanda SF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Björn Mattsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Jenny Bäckman
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Thomas Nygren
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE