Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Geir Pedersen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
3 Allan Solheim
Club
Florø pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Hans Van Veen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Johan Marsh
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Arve Yttri
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Knut Strømmen
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
39 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SFS
Division
Standard+
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Roger Gåserud
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Roy Pedersen
Club
FPK
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Jan Ole Reksnes
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bsk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Martin Svensson
Club
FPK
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Ola Sørland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Gunnar Nyhus
Club
Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Knut Bergsbakk
Club
KDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Terje Gjertsen
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Stig Følid
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Geir Ove Liavag
Club
NVS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13 Marius Breivik
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Simon Ravn
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Andre Lægreid
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Bjørn Osa
Club
Florø PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Thomas Agledal
Club
Florø PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Håvard Kvalen
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Piotr Sitek
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Frode Lyngbø
Club
Nordhordland Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Vegard Natvik
Club
NVS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR