Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 6 registered (6 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
2. Lasse Brunborg Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
3. Ole-Edvard Hagen Open- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
4. Rune Toft Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
5. Øystein Paulsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
6. Stig Gøran Olsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
7. Håvard Brurok Production- - U Kvam pistolklubb (KVP)
NOR
1 A MM
8. Harald Kismul Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
9. Hans Martin Ese Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
10. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
11. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- X PM
12. Daniel Hagenes Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
13. Torbjørn Sæbø Open+ - U SSL-STORD
NOR
2 A MM
14. Gunnar Laurhammer Open+ - U Sportskytterlaget Stord
NOR
2 A MM
15. Birgitte Haugland Standard- - U SSL Stord
NOR
- X MM
16. John Arvid Kleppe Revolver- - U sportsskyttarlaget Stord
NOR
2 A MM
17. Per Morten Kannelønning Standard- S U SSL-Stord
NOR
2 A MM
18. jan Svendsens Standard- - U SSL Stord
NOR
- X MM
19. Jørgen Nerland Production Optics Light- - U Sportskytterlaget Stord
NOR
2 A MM
20. Tore Varlid Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
21. Per Sørstrønen Standard- - U Bsk
NOR
2 A MM
22. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
23. Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad Open+ S U BSK
NOR
- X MM
24. Per Tore Hanstvedt Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
25. Per Kristian Grimeland Production Optics- S U SFS
NOR
1 A MM
26. Kjetil Orre Production- - U BEP
NOR
3 A PM
27. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A PM
28. Frode Lyngbø Production- - U Nordhordland Pistolklubb
NOR
1 A MM
29. Trond Mjåtveit Hansen Revolver+ - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
30. Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
31. Christer Garmann Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
32. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
33. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK (andre)
NOR
3 A PM
34. Stig Yngve Røkenes Standard- S U Ulvik Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
35. Warren Tolentino Standard- - U Sportskytterlaget-Stord
NOR
2 A MM
36. Ove Sivertsen Production- - U Bsk
NOR
2 A MM
37. Piotr Przygocki Standard- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X MM
38. Ryan Castillo Standard- - U SSL-Stord
NOR
- X MM
39. Christoffer Bjelland Standard+ - B Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
1 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
28

return

Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Revolver
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
-
3
S
2
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
-
3
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Classic
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
2
S
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
-
12
S
0
Total
12