Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on July 12, 2020, 1 p.m., and closes July 26, 2020, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Pontus Sjögren
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Thomas Nygren
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Jenny Bäckman
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Niclas Seydlitz
Club
KPIF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
34 Olof Rubin
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Lorenz Neumann
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Carl Engström
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 Dag Rockström
Club
MSG
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
5 Roberth J
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 Joel NotKnown
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Don Plomo Helin
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Patric Stålarm
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
18 Ola Carlsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Robert Pajnic
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Fredriksson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
ÖPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
växjö pk
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Martin Karlsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Dan Bennäs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Modified
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Rolf Albers
Club
KPIF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
KPIF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
20
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
50 Martin Iversen
Club
SäSF
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SäSF
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Magnus Lundberg
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Peter Johansson
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Stefan Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Per Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
8 Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Nybro
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Oscar Krook
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Johan P
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE