Competitors

Max 40 competitors in main-match, currently 38 registered (38 approved, 0 pending) and 2 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 11 registered (11 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jim Bowman Revolver+ S U NITSA
NIR
- A PM
2. Maurice Norwood Production Optics- S U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
3. George Bradley Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
4. Han Yan Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
5. Russ Deuchar Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A PM
6. Fiona Deuchar Production- L U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
7. Mark Elliott Production Optics- S U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
8. Samuel Bird Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
9. Karl Teggarty Production- SS U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
10. Declan Keogh Production- SS U ITS
IRL
- A MM
11. David Gamble Production- S U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
12. Brian Feeney Production- S U N.I.T.S.A
NIR
- A MM
13. Peter Harron Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
14. Stephen Culbert Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
15. Neil Beckett Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A PM
16. Gareth Hanson Production Optics- - U Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club
GBR
- A MM
17. Tomasz Chiossi Production Optics- - U FDPC
GBR
- A MM
18. Simon Lofthouse Classic+ S B CSAC
GBR
- A PM
19. Kevin Strowger Production- S A CSAC
GBR
- A PM
20. Paul Devenny Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
21. John Daly Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
22. Jaimie Dick Production- S U NITSA
GBR
- A MM
23. Aidan Rice Production- S U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
24. Roberto Capolongo Production- - U Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
- A PM
25. Raymond Porter Production Optics- SS U Ballydougan House Shooting club
NIR
- A MM
26. Nicholas Martin Production Optics- - U BHSC
NIR
- A MM
27. Mark Balfour Production- - U Ballydougan
NIR
- A MM
28. Roy Beattie Open- - U NIPSC
GBR
- A MM
29. David Cumming Production- S U URA
NIR
- A MM
30. michael Brooks Open- S U AAA
GBR
- A MM
31. Brendan Murphy Standard- S U NITSA
IRL
- A MM
32. Clive Gamlin Standard- S M Worcester Norton Shooting Club
GBR
- A PM
33. Jon Jennings Standard- - U WNSC
GBR
- A PM
34. Russell Hicks Production Optics- S U Worcester Norton SC
GBR
- A PM
35. James Nixon Standard+ - U Maidstone Pistol Club
GBR
- A PM
36. Chris McColl Production Optics- - U -
GBR
- A MM
37. Hugh Daly Standard+ S U ITS
IRL
- A PM
38. Ste Gough Standard- - A DRC + WNSC
GBR
- X MM
39. Alexander Mikhailov Production- SS U DTPSC
GBR
- X MM
40. Sasha Mikhailov Production- SJ U DTPSC
GBR
- X MM
41. Alex Cox Production- - U GPS
GBR
- A MM
42. Ian Lambert Standard- - U North Cotes Butts
GBR
- A MM
43. Norman Humphries Standard- SS U -
GBR
- X MM
44. Luis Emerton Open- - A -
GBR
- A MM
45. Michael Brannigan Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
46. Alasdair Mustard Production- - U GPS
GBR
- A MM
47. Gary White Production- S U NITSA member
NIR
- A MM
48. Ciaran McQuaid Open- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
49. Eugene Dowd Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
50. conor byrne Production- - U Nitsa
GBR
- A MM
51. Brendan Mcgeough Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
52. Neil Burrows Production- - U NITSA
NIR
- A MM
53. Colin Beattie Production- - A Cuan DSRC
NIR
- A MM
54. Jonathan Smyth Standard+ - U Kells RPC
NIR
- W MM
55. Peter Hume Production Optics- - U Carrowdore
GBR
- W MM
Country
Competitors
NIR
28
GBR
18
IRL
3

return

Division / Category
Classic
-
0
S
1
L
0
SS
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Revolver
-
0
S
1
L
0
SS
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
-
3
S
3
L
0
SS
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
4
S
3
L
0
SS
1
Total
8
Division / Category
Production
-
19
S
7
L
1
SS
2
Total
29
Division / Category
Open
-
3
S
1
L
0
SS
0
Total
4