Competitors

Max 85 competitors allowed, currently 86 registered (85 approved, 1 pending) and 10 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Stefan Halvarsson Open+ - U LDS
SWE
4 A
2. Curt Själin Standard- - U LDS
SWE
10 A
3. Kenny Själin Production- J U Lycksele DS
USA
10 A
4. Crister Lennartsson Production Optics- - U LDS
SWE
1 A
5. Martin Aronsson Standard- - U LDS
SWE
6 A
6. Jonas Ahlenius Standard- - U LDS
SWE
2 A
7. Jon Essebro Production- - U LDS
SWE
7 A
8. Johan Karlemo Revolver+ - U LDS
SWE
3 A
9. Fredrik Brändström Standard- S U LDS
SWE
5 A
10. Lars Johansson Standard- - U LDS
SWE
2 A
11. Cornelia Ludvigsson Standard- L U LDS
SWE
2 A
12. Jörgen Hägglund Production- - U -
SWE
2 A
13. Emelia Olofsson Production- L U -
SWE
- X
14. Henrik Nordenstam Production Optics- - U LDS
SWE
- X
15. Marcus Lennartsson Production- - U LDS
SWE
1 A
16. Jörgen Vikström Production- - U LDS
USA
4 A
17. Rasul Duz Standard- - U LDS
SWE
6 A
18. Isak Essebro Revolver- - U LDS
SWE
1 A
19. Johan Lundberg Standard- - U LDS
SWE
2 A
20. Mattias Andersson Production- - U lycksele DS
SWE
1 A
21. Björn Lindfors Standard- S U Umeå PK
SWE
1 A
22. Henrik Berg Open- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
11 A
23. Jens Lundström Open+ S U BSSK
SWE
- X
24. Johanna Holmfridsson Production- L U Lycksele DS
SWE
10 A
25. My Holmfridsson Production- J U LyckseleDS
USA
10 A
26. Emil Holmfridsson Standard- - U LDS
SWE
10 A
27. Fredrik Eliasson Production Optics- - U LDS
SWE
6 A
28. Lars Kyrk Production- - U LDS
SWE
3 A
29. Eric Högman Standard- - U LDS
SWE
7 A
30. Magnus Wallberg Standard- - U Lds
SWE
- X
-. Jörgen Karlfors Open+ - U GIDEÅ PISTOL
SWE
4 A
-. Anders Johansson Open+ - U RJPS
SWE
9 A
-. Anders Sterner Open+ - U Ume PK
SWE
- X
-. Fredrik Lindén Production- - U Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar
SWE
- X
35. Sandra Arbinger Standard+ L U SPSK
SWE
9 A
-. William Parhammar Production- J U SPK
SWE
9 A
37. Robert Hansson Production- - U RJPS
SWE
9 A
38. Ida Sturk Production- L U ADS
SWE
8 A
39. Jonny Arbinger Standard- S U SPSK
SWE
9 A
-. Fredrik Laestadius Production- - U Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
3 A
-. Johan Fredlund Production Optics- - U Umeå PK
SWE
12 A
-. Stefan Öhman Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
9 A
43. Pether Björk Production- - U RJPS
SWE
9 A
-. Jens Vörman Production- - U Rjps
SWE
12 A
-. Björn Forsberg Production- - U SPK
SWE
- X
-. johan lidström Production- - U umeå pk
SWE
- X
-. Mats Parhammar Standard+ S U SPK
SWE
9 A
-. Jonas Hellqvist Production- - U Umeå Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
6 A
-. pasi pirttikoski Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
8 A
50. Christoffer Borgh Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X
51. Marcus Eriksson Production Optics- - U SPK
SWE
1 A
52. Günther Lindmark Production Optics- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
8 A
53. Fredrik Flink Production Optics- - U ADS
SWE
8 A
-. Ted Torbenson Standard- - U RJPS
SWE
11 A
-. Olle Bergman Production- - U Umeå Pistolskytteklubb (UPK)
SWE
5 A
-. Trotte Mårdberg Production- - U RJPS
SWE
12 A
57. Conny Valkebäck Production- - U SPK
SWE
1 A
58. Lasse Lundqvist Standard- - U Umeå PK
SWE
5 A
-. Daniel Westerlund Standard- - U ADS
SWE
8 A
-. Jacob Lindblom Open- - U BSSK
SWE
8 A
61. Emil Nordin Production- - U Umeå PK
SWE
- X
62. Olle Lindqvist Standard+ S U Skellefteå Psf
SWE
2 A
63. Tom Silverklo Standard- - U RJPS
SWE
11 A
64. Adrian Bäckman Production- - U ADS
SWE
4 A
65. Peter Wallin Production Optics- S U RJPS
SWE
- X
66. Peder Lundkvist Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
5 A
-. Jimmy Ruljeff Standard- S U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
3 A
68. Jonas Sanderyd Production- - U SPK
USA
6 A
-. Johan Jedborn Production- - U RJPS
SWE
12 A
70. Andreas Granberg Classic- - U BSSK
SWE
7 A
71. Mikael Wessely Production- - U Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
6 A
-. Mikael Lidström Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
5 A
-. Patrik Danielsson Production- - U umeå pk
SWE
- X
74. Nils Norin Production- - U SPK
SWE
2 A
75. Markus Dannberg Production- - U BSSK
SWE
7 A
-. Peter Berglund Production- - U Umeå PK
SWE
- X
77. Alexander Sandgren Standard- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
8 A
78. Jim Nordlund Production- - U Umeå PK
SWE
- X
-. Liam Habbershaw Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
-. Daniel Olsson Standard- - U Umeå PK
SWE
6 A
-. André Sundemyr Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X
-. Rickard Pehrs Production- - U ADS
SWE
- X
-. Johan Kvande Standard+ - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
3 A
84. Daniel Falk Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
2 A
85. Patrik Viklund Standard- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
3 A
-. Fredrik Rundqvist Production- - U Umeå PK
SWE
6 A
-. Daniel Balbarrey Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X
88. Simon Dahlberg Standard- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
- X
89. David Andersson Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
3 A
90. Johan Skogh Standard+ - U -
SWE
3 A
-. Peter Hammarstedt Production Optics- - U UPK
SWE
4 A
-. Fredrik Larsson Standard- S U ADS
SWE
- X
93. Johnny Thörnquist Production- - U LDS
SWE
7 A
94. Andreas Törnberg Production- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
- X
-. Mårten Sehlstedt Standard- S U Skelleftea Psf
SWE
3 A
-. Per Kjelltoft Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
12 A
97. Alexander Lundberg Standard- - U NSG
SWE
- X
98. Tobias Ljungvall Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
4 A
-. Christopher Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
-. Rickard Häggström Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
101. Johannes Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
- X
-. Björn Rönnmark Production- - U -
SWE
- X
-. Joel Lindström Production- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
1 A
-. Charles Vörman Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X
-. Anton Johansson Standard- - U umeå pk
SWE
6 A
106. Andreas Karlsson Production- - U Arvidsjaur
SWE
- X
107. Johan Nyström Production- - U Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar
SWE
7 A
108. Adam Vikberg Classic- - U BSSK
SWE
7 A
109. Hans N Production- - U Gideå Pistol
SWE
- X
110. Johan Larsson Production- - U NSG
SWE
- P
111. Marcus Sedin Standard- - U NSG
SWE
- X
112. Tomas Persson Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
- W
113. Pedher Norrgård Production- - U JRPS
SWE
- W
114. Emil Olofsson Production- - U Umeå PK
SWE
12 A
115. Von Batti Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
- X
116. Roland Carlsson Production- - U Arvidsjaur DS
SWE
- X
117. Fredrik Wikström Standard- - U Skellefteå Psf
SWE
5 A
118. Patrik Pettersson Standard- - U Umeå PK
SWE
- W
119. Lennart Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
- W
120. Elliott Lie Production- - U -
SWE
- X
121. Pär Linnarsson Classic- - U RJPS
SWE
- W
122. Kevin Kirk Production Optics- S U RJPS
SWE
- W
123. Jesper Lindblom Production- J U ADS
SWE
8 A
124. Jonatan Jonsson Production Optics- - U -
SWE
- W
125. Michael Nyberg Open- - U UPK
SWE
11 A
126. Mattias Johansson Production- - U UPK
SWE
- W
127. Thomas Stenmark Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- W
128. Björn Ramqvist Standard- - U NSG
SWE
- X
129. Richard Holmén Production- S U Arvidsjaur Dynamiska Skyttar (ADS)
SWE
- W
130. Tim Torstensen Production- - U ADS
SWE
8 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
81
USA
4

return

Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
9
-
19
L
2
Total
30
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
S
0
-
2
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
0
-
6
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production
J
4
S
0
-
32
L
2
Total
38
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
S
0
-
7
L
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
0
-
2
L
0
Total
2