Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 20, 2020, 11 a.m., and closes Jan. 1, 2021, 3:50 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
5 Richard Vogt
Club
Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Glen Hylander
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Tony Raffelsen
Club
LOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
NPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Richard Aaserud
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Lars Syversen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
60 Martin Meltzer
Club
DSSA
Division
Manual Action Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Dssa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Dssa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Rune Westerby
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Andreas Lebesby
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Johan Sand
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Bjørn Hansen
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Markus Olaussen
Division
Manual Action Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
56 Jan Myre
Club
Dssa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Atle Rønning
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
14
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Stian Nøkland
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Thea Nøkland
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Svein Heibø
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Knut Heibø
Club
HPS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Arnold Dybvik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Even Hanssen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Farris Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
NOR
45 Steinar Haugen
Club
TOP-DSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
48 Henrik Neegaard
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Snorre Øien
Club
VPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
VEPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
52 Marius Nesland
Club
veps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Veps
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR