Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 8, 2020, 11 a.m., and closes Oct. 22, 2020, 11 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Fördela er så jämnt som möjligt.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Marcus Keife
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Paul Reif
Club
Södertälje polis skytteförening
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Claes Nittzell
Club
Rosersberg Pistolklubb
Division
Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Ilja NotKnown
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Per Mellström
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Jacob Jacob
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Thomas Mileborn
Club
Rosersbergs skytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Magnus Lindblå
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Greger Siika
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Fördela er så jämnt som möjligt.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Olle R
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Dusan Vujanic
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Patrik Åström
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Daniel Svensson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Fördela er så jämnt som möjligt.
1 Per Bergfeldt
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
5 Max Andersson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Jonas Kedland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
7 Johan Wahl
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 B.O. Hambledon
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Henke Nilsson
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
SWE
25 Stefan Stål
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE