Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 8, 2020, 6 p.m., and closes Oct. 22, 2020, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Robert Jemdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
9 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
12 Paul Reif | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertälje polis skytteförening | SWE |
13 Claes Nittzell | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg Pistolklubb | SWE |
14 Ilja NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
15 Per Mellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
18 Jacob Jacob | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
23 Thomas Mileborn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersbergs skytteklubb | SWE |
24 Magnus Lindblå | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
26 Greger Siika | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredrik Pejlert | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
11 Olle R | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
16 Dusan Vujanic | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
17 Christian Karlberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
19 Patrik Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
20 Daniel Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Per Bergfeldt | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
4 Stefan Westholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
5 Max Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
6 Jonas Kedland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
7 Johan Wahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
8 Robert Tennisberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
10 B.O. Hambledon | Production- | None | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
21 Kristoffer Ellerås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
22 Henke Nilsson | Standard+ | None | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
25 Stefan Stål | Standard- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |