Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 7 registered (7 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Matti Makkonen Open S U JuRy
FIN
8 A MM
2. Jesse Nio Production - U NoSA
FIN
4 A MM
3. Harri Pesonen Standard - U P-HA
FIN
7 A MM
4. Juha Toivola Standard S U HyMAS
FIN
10 A MM
5. Pirjo Leinonen Standard L U TaU
FIN
10 A MM
6. Harri Hellgren Production - U PkPA
FIN
4 A MM
7. Teresa Hellgren Production L U PkPA
FIN
4 A MM
8. Riku Kalinen Production S U PAS
FIN
13 A PM
9. Timo Konttinen Production SS C PAS
FIN
13 A PM
10. Joona Haavisto Standard - U TaU
FIN
9 A MM
11. Max Käär Standard - U SSG
FIN
12 A MM
12. Roy Juurijoki Production - U -
FIN
9 A MM
13. Jari Viljasaari Classic S U HYMAS
FIN
- X MM
14. Henri Haapsaari Production - U PAS
FIN
5 A PM
15. Jaakko Hyvätti Standard S U Haur
FIN
14 A PM
16. Jaakko Setälä Production - U -
FIN
13 A PM
17. Mika Vuolle Open S U TaU
FIN
14 A PM
18. Oskari Sivula Open - U TaU
FIN
9 A MM
19. Jesse Kontulainen Standard SJ U TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
20. Eero Sivula Open J U TAU
FIN
9 A MM
21. Jarno Pöhö Production - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
22. Pyry Laine Open - U NOSA
FIN
- X MM
23. Juha Löflund Standard - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
24. Mikko Rintala Production - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
25. Teemu Mustasaari Production - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
26. Sami Lauren Production - U PAS
FIN
- X PM
27. Tomy Lindström Open - U Loimaan Laukojat
FIN
9 A MM
28. Johannes Laatu Production - U PAS
FIN
4 A MM
29. Lauri Jantunen Open - U PkPA
FIN
12 A MM
30. Juha Hietikko Production - U Loimaan Laukojat
FIN
11 A MM
31. Jörgen Nieminen Production S U PAS
FIN
11 A MM
32. Henrik Lopperi Standard - U PAS
FIN
8 A MM
33. Teemu Makkonen Standard - U Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
FIN
11 A MM
34. Jonathan Rintamäki Standard - U Tampereen Urheiluampujat
FIN
12 A MM
35. Kari Kivistö Standard S U Haur
FIN
14 A PM
36. Erik Liesalho Production - U PAS
FIN
7 A MM
37. Frida Stråhlman Production L U PAS
FIN
7 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
29

return

Division / Category
Standard
S
3
L
1
-
6
J
0
SS
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Open
S
2
L
0
-
3
J
1
SS
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production
S
2
L
2
-
8
J
0
SS
1
Total
13