Competitors

Max 108 competitors allowed, currently 108 registered (107 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Michael Low Revolver- S - SSIN
DNK
5 A
2. Dennis Jakobsen Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
3 A
3. Dennis Martlev Production Optics Light- S U SSIN
DNK
6 A
4. Kim Wiencken Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
5. Jens-Micael Johansen Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
6. Hans Larsen Standard+ - - Aalborg skyttekres
DNK
2 A
7. Claus Henneberg Production- - U SSIN
DNK
5 A
8. Steen Pico Nielsen Standard- SS - -
DNK
5 A
9. Lars Olesen Classic- S - Aalborg Skyttekreds
DNK
7 A
10. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - - DSF/CPS
DNK
6 A
11. Henrik Lerfeldt Open+ S - -
DNK
7 A
12. Niels Eriksen Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
7 A
13. Kim Frederiksen Classic- SS - DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
1 A
14. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - - Ssin
DNK
6 A
15. søren larsen Production Optics- S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
16. Anders Urban Production- - - DKYX
DNK
1 A
17. Michael Randrup Production Optics Light- - - DKYX
DNK
1 A
18. Jan Hoyer Open+ S U KS
DNK
- X
19. Khaled Abdulkarim Production Optics- - - KS
DNK
4 A
20. Peter Herstad Open+ - - SSIN/HSF-FALCON
DNK
6 A
21. Jan Guldbrandsen Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
6 A
22. Mikkel Sloth Pedersen Production- - - -
DNK
5 A
23. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
24. Dragisa Jovanikic Production- - - FSF - Farum
DNK
3 A
25. Amjad Ali Production- - - SAS/SSIN
DNK
5 A
26. Perry Larsen Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
27. Jan Bodé Standard+ S - SSIN / CPS
DNK
1 A
28. Kent Holm Standard- SS - SSIN
DNK
1 A
29. Martin K. Mortensen Production- - - SSIN/CPS
DNK
5 A
30. Max Larsen Standard+ - - Nyk.Sj/SSIN
DNK
1 A
31. Christian Bagger Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
6 A
32. Mikkel Schulz Production- - - SSIN
DNK
2 A
33. Bjørn Severin Standard- - - SSIN / SAS
DNK
5 A
34. Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth Production- L - SSIN/CPS/PI
DNK
5 A
35. Pavel Ibenforth Production- - - SSIN
DNK
5 A
36. Mie Poulsen Classic- L - DSF / CPS
DNK
6 A
37. Anders Egeskov Open- - - Ssin
DNK
6 A
38. Christian Dinesen Production- - - SSIN
DNK
7 A
39. Mikkel Berg Production Optics Light- - U PI København
DNK
- X
40. Flemming Hansen Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
6 A
41. Rasmus Milling Varmdal Open- - - Lunde skytteforening
DNK
6 A
42. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - - SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
5 A
43. Kenneth Kleist Production- - - SAS
DNK
1 A
44. Lars Hagemann Production Optics- S - Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
7 A
45. Søren Vestergaard-Kristensen Production- S U PI København
DNK
1 A
46. Jess Lund Open+ - - SSIN
DNK
6 A
47. Stefan Westh Wiencken Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
48. Lars Petersen Standard+ - - Nyk. Sj.
DNK
1 A
49. Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Production Optics- - - SKL
DNK
5 A
50. Dannie Høg Production- - - SSIN
DNK
6 A
51. Rasmus Wordolff Production Optics Light- - - DKYX
DNK
1 A
52. Karsten Erfort Production- - - DKYX
DNK
1 A
53. Hans J Holbek Production Optics- S - Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
DNK
2 A
54. Selcuk Kahraman Production Optics- - - CPS
DNK
5 A
55. Runi Skoubjerg Standard- - - SAS/SSIN
FRO
5 A
56. Akif Erciyas Standard- - - SSIN/SAS/CPS
DNK
5 A
57. Rasmus Munch Standard- - - LGI
DNK
3 A
58. Erik Bech Production- S U PI København
DNK
3 A
59. Michael Schow Rasmussen Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
- X
60. Tim Iversen Standard- - - SSF /SSIN
DNK
3 A
61. Michel Zohar Production- - - ASF
DNK
1 A
62. Blago Ivkovic Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
7 A
63. Claus Stahnke Open+ S - SSIN
DNK
7 A
64. Henrik Laursen Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
65. Aleksandar Duracov Open+ - - Ssin
DNK
7 A
66. Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm Open+ S - SSIN/Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening
DNK
3 A
67. Lotte Høst Sjøholm Open+ SS - SSIN
DNK
3 A
68. Camilla Just Production- L - SAS/Hjv. Dist IX
DNK
1 A
69. Bobby Dizon Open- SS - CPS
DNK
2 A
70. David K. Grainger Production Optics- - - SSIN
DNK
5 A
71. Frank Otto Martinsen Production- S - Asminderød skytteforening
DNK
2 A
72. Peter Topsøe-Jensen Production- S U CPS/SSIN
DNK
- X
73. Tobias Mejborn Open+ - - SSIN/KMP
DNK
6 A
74. Claus Kjelgaard Standard- - U Ssin
DNK
- P
75. Mohammed Jafer Production- - - Cps
DNK
4 A
76. Steen Bagger Standard- SS - SSIN
DNK
4 A
77. Kresten Hellberg Standard- - - SSIN
DNK
4 A
78. Henrik Holm Production- SS U Nykøbing Sj / ssin
DNK
- X
79. Peter Olsen Mertz Production- - - CPS
DNK
7 A
80. Jacob Larsen Production Optics Light- - - SSIN
DNK
1 A
81. Kristina Agerbæk Production- L - SSIN
DNK
1 A
82. Issam Jafer Production- - U Cps
DNK
4 A
83. Sahin Izzeddin Jafer Production- - U Cps SAS
DNK
4 A
84. Muhammed Gölcük Production- J - -
DNK
2 A
85. Bekir Gölcük Production- - - Taasrupskytteforening
DNK
2 A
86. Kenneth Svendsgaard Production Optics- - - Cps
DNK
3 A
87. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SSIN
DNK
- X
88. Johan Mastrell Production Optics- S - SSIN
DNK
4 A
89. Freya Nancy Bock Schou Production- SJ U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
7 A
90. Michael Alexander Bock Schou Production Optics Light- - U Slagelse Skytteforening
DNK
7 A
91. Pelle Johan Ravn Bøgedal Production- J U CPS
DNK
7 A
92. Morten Ziersen Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
3 A
93. Lars Bugge Production- S - SSIN / BSI
DNK
6 A
94. Michael Hyldsgaard Production Optics- - U Lunde Skytteforening
DNK
- X
95. Ole Victor Production- SS U CPS / Nybro PK
SWE
2 A
96. Fredric Tirheden Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X
97. Pia Nordquist Classic- - - MSG
SWE
3 A
98. Håkan Spuhr Standard- - - MSG
SWE
3 A
99. Allan Herloev Standard- - - Vigersted Skytteforening
DNK
7 A
100. Ulrik Saxhøj Standard- S - SSIN
DNK
7 A
101. Ayram Shine Production- L - SAS skytteklub
DNK
3 A
102. Steen Hofman Nitschke Production- SS - Copenhagen Dynamic Shooters
DNK
4 A
103. Jens Mathiesen Standard- S - Lunde SG&I
DNK
2 A
104. Saulius Ivaskevicius Production- - - -
LTU
7 A
105. Carsten Husman Standard- - - Lunde S.G&I
DNK
2 A
106. Stevan Klausen Standard- - - Skanderborg Stilling
DNK
2 A
107. Mia Bøgedal Production- - - -
DNK
7 A
108. Benny Pedersen Production- - - Esbjerg skyttekreds
DNK
2 A
109. Torben Lilholm Standard- S - -
DNK
3 A
110. Micki Palmann Standard- - - -
DNK
2 A
111. Thomas Mikkelsen Standard- - - -
DNK
5 A
112. Ferdi Erkul Production- - - -
DNK
3 A
113. Pelle Johan Rav Bøgedal Production- J - -
USA
7 A
114. Freya Nancy Boc Schou Production- - - -
USA
7 A
115. Michael Alexand Schou Production Optics Light- - - -
USA
7 A
116. Søren Vestergaard-Kri Production- S - -
USA
1 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
98
USA
4
SWE
3
FRO
1
LTU
1

return

Division / Category
Standard
S
7
-
21
J
0
SS
3
L
0
SJ
0
Total
31
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
4
-
6
J
0
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
-
1
J
0
SS
1
L
1
SJ
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
S
1
-
5
J
0
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Revolver
S
1
-
0
J
0
SS
0
L
0
SJ
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
S
7
-
8
J
0
SS
2
L
0
SJ
0
Total
17
Division / Category
Production
S
5
-
23
J
3
SS
2
L
4
SJ
1
Total
38