Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
3 Stig Aarmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Nop | NOR |
11 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
15 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
17 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
27 Espen Olsvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
37 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
84 Nora Gundersen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
91 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
5 Andreas Hamre | Production Optics- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
9 Thor-Arne Müller | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
10 Lars Mørk | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
13 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
18 Dag Sylte Pedersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
20 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
21 Tormod Strand | Production- | Senior | C | - | NOR |
28 Kjetil Edvardsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
72 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Aleksander Nordgarden-Rødner | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
29 Marcus Runesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
36 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
45 Martin Rytter Hasle | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
55 Maximiliano Horta | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
61 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
67 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
69 Glen Hylander | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
79 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
114 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
117 Einar Bakke | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Thomas Kjensmo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
44 Camilla E Dahlin | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
62 Geir-Arne Nyborg | Production- | None | D | ASLD | NOR |
100 Odd Strengenes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
112 Pål-Erik Ruud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
118 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
119 Stig Aarmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Ole Tobias Antonsen | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
46 Tobias Antonsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
108 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | HPS | NOR |
109 Øistein Tidemand-Johannessen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
110 Henrik Neegaard | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Roy Thorud | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
58 Anders Martin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
59 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
60 Lars Flugstad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
82 Thomas Riise | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
93 Thor Andreas Grannæs | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
113 Jon Erik Modahl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
116 Bjørn Greve | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |