Competitors

Max 142 competitors in main-match, currently 133 registered (128 approved, 5 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 45 competitors in pre-match, currently 45 registered (45 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jere Hakanen Production- - A Haur
FIN
19 A PM
2. Kari Halmi Classic- - U SSG
FIN
21 A PM
3. Ari Woivalin Production- S U Nosa
FIN
21 A PM
4. Niko Rissanen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
5. Matti Makkonen Production- S U JuRy
FIN
23 A PM
6. Tero Tuoriniemi Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
7. Petri Kinnunen Open+ - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
8. Jouni Pehkonen Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
9. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
10. Toni Rytkönen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
11. Tero Hokkanen Standard- S U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
12. Jaakko Hyvätti Production- S U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
13. Antti Otsamo Production- S U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
14. Hannu Aronsson Production Optics Light- S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
15. Lauri Hietanen Production- - U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
16. Mika Manninen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
24 A PM
17. Henri Turunen Production- - U SSG
FIN
17 A MM
18. Lasse Heikkinen Production Optics- - U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
19. Lasse Seppänen Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
18 A MM
20. Hannu Appelsiin Classic- SS U Tipsc
FIN
13 A MM
21. Kaj Forss Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
22. Heikki Tikkanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PorkkA
FIN
1 A MM
23. Jarkko Halkio Standard+ S U SäSA
FIN
13 A MM
24. Esa Jalonen Standard- S U HVA
FIN
16 A MM
25. Lauri Lönnroth Standard- - U JuRy
FIN
2 A MM
26. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
16 A MM
27. Mikko Pietarinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MIkkelin Ampujat ry
FIN
10 A MM
28. Aki Koskinen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
29. Max Käär Standard- - U SSG
FIN
17 A MM
30. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
18 A MM
31. Timo Jetsonen Standard+ - U KouMas
FIN
- X MM
32. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
15 A MM
33. Nina Bergström Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
34. Janne Poikolainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
35. Markus Kivimäki Production- - C HVA
FIN
16 A MM
36. Robert Björklöf Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
37. Eero Tahvanainen Standard- S U HaPa
FIN
5 A MM
38. Juho Vainio Standard- - U TIPSC
FIN
12 A MM
39. Antti Kettunen Standard- - U PkPA
FIN
9 A MM
40. Tuomas Tuikkala Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
14 A MM
41. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
3 A MM
42. Mikko Miettinen Production- - U KouMAS
FIN
- X MM
43. Antti-Matti Tikkanen Production Optics Light- - U Kuas
FIN
- X MM
44. Sanyalak (Sany)Phancharoen Production Optics- - U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
45. Jukka Koskinen Production Optics- - U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
46. Ilmari Keränen Production- - U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
47. Esa Vennola Standard- S U HyMAS
FIN
- X MM
48. Toni Korpimäki Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
49. Mikko Lehtinen Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
3 A MM
50. Jarkko Iikkola Production- S U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
51. Teresa Hellgren Production- L U PkPA
FIN
15 A MM
52. Teemu Makkonen Standard+ - U Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry
FIN
16 A MM
53. Petri Wächter Production Optics Light- - U Porkka
FIN
6 A MM
54. Kai Turunen Production Optics Light- S U SSG
FIN
17 A MM
55. Mikko Hinkkanen Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
56. Sanni Pätsi Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U VS-VA
FIN
11 A MM
57. Marko Männikkö Production- - U PkPA
FIN
9 A MM
58. Jaska Pätsi Pistol Caliber Carbine- J U VS-VA
FIN
11 A MM
59. Timo Lehtikevari Production- - U HVA
FIN
18 A MM
60. Pekka Pietikäinen Classic- S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
61. antti aapro Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
62. Olli Salovaara Production Optics Light- S U HVA
FIN
- X MM
63. Mikko Pystynen Production- - U HVA
FIN
1 A MM
64. Teemu Torvinen Production Optics- - U VamSA
FIN
7 A MM
65. Arttu Salminen Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
15 A MM
66. Sami Miettinen Production Optics Light- - U HVA
FIN
17 A MM
67. Mikko Hietanen Production Optics- - U Haur
FIN
12 A MM
68. Vesa Pulli Open+ SS U SSG
FIN
- X MM
69. Veli-Pekka Vainio Production Optics- - U PkPA
FIN
5 A MM
70. Sami Kouhia Standard- S U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
71. Kari Jaatinen Classic+ S U RASSI
FIN
1 A MM
72. Mikko Lehto Classic+ - U TIPSC
FIN
12 A MM
73. Niclas Winquist Production- S U Porkkalan Ampujat
FIN
- X MM
74. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
18 A MM
75. Antti Turpeinen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
4 A MM
76. Jari Sotaniemi Production- - U Rassi
FIN
1 A MM
77. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
- X MM
78. Harri Hellgren Production- - U PkPA
FIN
15 A MM
79. Esa Lammi Production- - U HVA
FIN
5 A MM
80. Marko Yli-Paavola Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
81. Saku Pekkala Production Optics Light- - U HVA
FIN
17 A MM
82. Jarkko Asplund Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U JuRy
FIN
2 A MM
83. Simo Airaksinen Production Optics Light- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
84. Tomi Viitanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA
FIN
10 A MM
85. Matti Mäenpää Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
86. Marko Silvennoinen Standard+ - U OmegaT
FIN
15 A MM
87. Tuomas Hirvonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U JuRy
FIN
2 A MM
88. Markku Pätsi Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U VS-VA
FIN
11 A MM
89. Sami Ylönen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RASSI
FIN
1 A MM
90. Juha Toivola Standard+ S U HyMAS
FIN
15 A MM
91. Alex Silvennoinen Standard- - U OmegaT
FIN
11 A MM
92. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
93. Esa Blom Production- S M vs-va
FIN
18 A MM
94. Casimir Nurminen Production- - U Vsva
FIN
- X MM
95. Mattipekka Vierula Production- - U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
- X MM
96. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
97. Emily Blom Production- L U vs-va
FIN
- X MM
98. Kari Paju Standard+ S U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
99. Jaakko Palkeinen Production- - U Nosa
FIN
7 A MM
100. Satu Kärki Production- L U KouMAS
FIN
- X MM
101. Mika Tervahauta Production- S U PkPA
FIN
24 A PM
102. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
103. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
104. Joni Klinga Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
105. Henry Lahti Standard+ - U OmegaT
FIN
11 A MM
106. Tapani Niemi Classic+ S U VirtA
FIN
- X MM
107. Jouko Laine Revolver- S U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
108. Eero Hölli Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
5 A MM
109. Teemu Lainiola Production- - U Haur
FIN
7 A MM
110. Mika Lento Production- S U P-K IPSC
FIN
5 A MM
111. Antero Weijo Production Optics Light- - U LuhA/MäRes
FIN
- P MM
112. Reino Lujan Production Optics Light- S U Tipsc
FIN
- X MM
113. Hannu Ristolainen Standard- S U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
114. Maria Appelroth Production Optics Light- L U Luhangan ampujat
FIN
- P MM
115. Pasi Mäkelä Production Optics- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
3 A MM
116. Aki Vainionpää Production Optics- - U Vs-Va
FIN
17 A MM
117. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
11 A MM
118. Jani Kössi Production Optics- - U TIPSC
FIN
12 A MM
119. Janne Syrjänen Production Optics Light- - U HaPA
FIN
10 A MM
120. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
10 A MM
121. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM
122. Juha Vainio Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
6 A MM
123. Antti Urmas Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- X MM
124. Lauri Ottela Production Optics- - U POP
FIN
3 A MM
125. Sakari Pesonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Rassi
FIN
1 A MM
126. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
13 A MM
127. Jari Silvennoinen Production Optics Light- S U OmegaT
FIN
21 A PM
128. Mikko Neuvonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
10 A MM
129. jerry carp Production- - U Vs-va
FIN
- P MM
130. Tomi Villikka Production- - U HVA
FIN
16 A MM
131. Timo Konttinen Production- SS C PAS
FIN
14 A MM
132. Tomi Kangas Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
133. Ilmari Taiponen Production- - U PAS
FIN
14 A MM
134. Niko Liimatta Production- - U LaSa
FIN
18 A MM
135. Mikko Suoninen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
18 A MM
136. Teemu Sormunen Production- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
137. Matti Kilpelä Standard- S U AK-945
FIN
- X MM
138. Olli Ojanpää Production- - U Vs-Va
FIN
- X MM
139. Pekka Lehtonen Standard- S B NoSa
FIN
14 A MM
140. Jarno Haimila Production Optics Light- - U OmegaT
FIN
11 A MM
141. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VSVA
FIN
8 A MM
142. Mikael Kaihola Production- - U HeiA
FIN
- X MM
143. Jaakko Peni Production- - U PkPA
FIN
- P MM
144. Mikko Kurki-Suonio Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
145. Konsta Elomo Classic- - U Tipsc
FIN
- X MM
146. Kimmo Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
147. Janne Kauhanen Production- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
148. Markus Haggren Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
24 A PM
149. Toni Pyörälä Production- - U HVA
FIN
16 A MM
150. Jari Tiilikka Standard+ - U UAY
FIN
4 A MM
151. Jani Paasovaara Production- - C HVA
FIN
4 A MM
152. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
18 A MM
153. Juha Eronen Production- S U RASSI
FIN
1 A MM
154. Hannu Antikainen Production Optics- SS U HVA
FIN
16 A MM
155. Tuomas Aho Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X MM
156. Antti Pikkuvirta Revolver- S U TIPSC
FIN
13 A MM
157. Osku Montin Open+ - U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
158. Risto Hautala Production- - U Haur
FIN
2 A MM
159. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
- X PM
160. Mikko Levämäki Standard+ S U Haur
FIN
23 A PM
161. Jussi-Pekka Liimatainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
162. Niclas Tamelander Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
163. Petteri Piepponen Open+ S U Haur
FIN
23 A PM
164. Mika Holopainen Production Optics- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
165. Ville Kinnunen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSG
FIN
10 A MM
166. Alexey Mustonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
167. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
25 A PM
168. Vyacheslav Egorov Standard- - U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
169. Max Sundelin Production Optics- - U Haur
FIN
- A PM
170. Aki Peltonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
171. Jonas Lundvik Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
172. Andreas Nordmyr Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- P MM
173. Janne Kuivalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
- X PM
174. Tero Forss Classic- - U SSG
FIN
22 A PM
175. Aku Hiltunen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
10 A MM
176. Jani Tornikoski Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
177. Stefan Borgström Open+ S U Haur
FIN
24 A PM
178. Lars Paersch Open+ - U SSG
FIN
7 A MM
179. Aleksi Mannila Production- - U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
180. Ville Saarinen Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
10 A MM
181. Timo Martikainen Standard+ S U -
FIN
22 A PM
182. Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U Porkka
FIN
25 A PM
183. Janne Väliahdet Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U HeiA
FIN
2 A MM
184. Hannu Veijalainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
185. Ilkka Koljonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PkPA
FIN
- X MM
186. Jari Viljasaari Revolver- S U HYMAS
FIN
- X MM
187. Jarkko Granat Standard- - U LL
FIN
12 A MM
188. Antti Salminen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
22 A PM
189. Pasi Pennanen Open+ - U LaSa
FIN
8 A MM
190. Toni Hirsimäki Standard+ - U Haur
FIN
25 A PM
191. Joonas Keinänen Standard- - U Haur
FIN
20 A PM
192. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
193. Raine Peltokoski Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
25 A PM
194. Ekaterina Nikiforova Standard- L U IPSC
RUS
25 A PM
195. Timo Vilen Revolver- S M PorkkA
FIN
4 A MM
196. Antti Pitkänen Standard- - U Mkms
FIN
5 A MM
197. Kari Laaksonen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
198. Fredrik Palokas Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
199. Timo Haka Production- - U Porkkalanampujat
FIN
23 A PM
200. Kari Kivistö Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
21 A PM
201. Tomi Nyman Production Optics- S U SSG
FIN
17 A MM
202. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - M TIPSC
FIN
- X MM
203. Pekka Kuukkanen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
204. Pasi Parviainen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
5 A MM
205. Jussi Kokkonen Standard- - U Kuas
FIN
- X MM
206. Jarmo Lehtimäki Standard- - U Haur
FIN
9 A MM
207. Jarkko Kallio Production- - U HVA
FIN
2 A MM
208. Teemu Toppila Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
17 A MM
209. Mikko Marttila Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
- X MM
210. Pilvi Niskanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U PorkkA
FIN
6 A MM
211. Jani Niskanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSG
FIN
6 A MM
212. Risto Immonen Production- - U Haur
FIN
19 A PM
213. Jani Åberg Standard- - U OmegaT
FIN
15 A MM
214. Osku Montin Open- - U Porkka
FIN
- X MM
215. Jussi Viitamäki Standard- - U PkPA
FIN
9 A MM
216. Janne Hautamäki Production Optics Light- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- X MM
217. Marko Lönnqvist Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PkPA
FIN
9 A MM
218. Pasi Vuolle-Apiala Production- - U Haur
FIN
7 A MM
219. Sami Pesonen Production- - U LaSA
FIN
15 A MM
220. Jakke Huovinen Production- - U PkPA
FIN
3 A MM
221. Tony Ruohonen Production- - U SäSA
FIN
8 A MM
222. Heikki Juhola Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U HVA
FIN
6 A MM
223. Ilkka Kervinen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
7 A MM
224. Markus Nybonn Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U JuRy
FIN
8 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
172
RUS
1

return

Division / Category
Open
J
0
SS
0
-
4
S
3
L
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Production
J
0
SS
3
-
45
S
10
L
1
Total
59
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
SS
1
-
28
S
13
L
1
Total
43
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
J
0
SS
0
-
10
S
3
L
0
Total
13
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
J
1
SS
0
-
14
S
4
L
3
Total
22
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
SS
0
-
4
S
3
L
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
SS
1
-
5
S
1
L
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
SS
1
-
10
S
4
L
0
Total
15