Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Oct. 16, 2020, 5 a.m., and closes Oct. 21, 2020, 5:40 a.m.. 1 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
2 Rahul Dullabh
Club
golden city
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City Shooting
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
golden city
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
5 Pravesh Magan
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Classic+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
18 Chris Prinsloo
Club
Spartan Arms/Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
20 Godfrey Fourie
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
27 Mohamed Moosa
Club
-
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
23 Pieter Burger
Club
GC
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
24 Deveash Jivan
Club
PMPSC
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
26 Lei Ruan
Club
Broadway Shooting Club
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
29 Basil Keevy
Club
Goldencity
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
31 Albert Wessels
Club
PPPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
11 Eugene Jonker
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
12 Wyn Robertson
Club
Golden city
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
14 Warren Bonheim
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
16 Deon Potgieter
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
17 Dylan Kent
Club
Spartan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Spartan Arms
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
32 Davey Gate
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF