Squadding opens for approved competitors July 21, 2021, 8 a.m., and closes Aug. 6, 2021, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Marcus Skogstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
13 Anna Hagstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
15 Linus Hagstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
29 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
36 Per NotKnown | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
46 Fredric Tirheden | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
88 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
99 Peter Lundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
122 Mats Borgström | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
160 Christopher Vonasek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
24 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
54 Wille E | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
67 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
68 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
70 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
77 Jens Lindholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
102 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
112 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
138 Niclas Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Olle Lindkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
53 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
95 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
98 Pia Nordquist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
109 Lisabet Landgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
110 Anders Hasslinger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
139 Håkan Spuhr | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
155 Ulf Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
159 Björn Schedwin | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ali Salloum | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
30 Torbjörn Bergqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PIstolklubb | SWE |
37 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
49 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
50 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
72 Andreas Kraling | Production- | Senior | A | MSG | SWE |
74 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
154 Magnus Rylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
48 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
80 Angelica Sanchez | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
82 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
83 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | DSF / CPS | DNK |
85 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
86 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
92 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
94 Jan Bodé | Standard+ | Senior | A | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
97 Kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS & HSI | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ted Åhlenius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
7 Jörgen Broman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
10 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | LSC | SWE |
19 Andreas Hassel | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
27 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
40 Anton Forsman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
55 Anders P | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
148 Jens Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
8 Thomas Bengtsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
14 Peder Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
26 Tobias Bromander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryd | SWE |
31 Edward Fenn | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
32 Isabella Lang | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
51 Joakim Revelj | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
104 Oscar Fungmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
114 Fredrik Petersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds Pk | SWE |
119 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Örjan Hvass | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
39 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
56 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
61 Totte Kristiansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
81 Stefan Knutsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
108 Leif Gliving | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
135 David Petterson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KALMARPOLISENS IF | SWE |
142 Daniel Petersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
152 Karl Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Robert Haegerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
69 Marcus Frisk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
126 Tore Frantz | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
161 Tobias Henriksson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
171 Martin Davoust | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
173 Andreas Mångs | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Peter Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
132 Mattias Valdenäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | JSPK | SWE |
134 Martin Karlsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
149 Rickard Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds psk | SWE |
163 Anel Muhic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
172 Patric Stenemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
174 Micko Björck | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
64 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
65 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
96 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
105 Samuel Åberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
120 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Super Senior | B | Växjö Pk | SWE |
130 Magnus Söderlind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
137 Alex Olin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
143 Helene Nyqvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
144 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
153 Jimmy Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
162 Magnus Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
165 Jörgen Björk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
166 Sandra Sagebrant | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VÄXJÖ PK | SWE |
169 Viktor Björk | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |