Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Dec. 23, 2020, 10 a.m., and closes Dec. 28, 2020, 11 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Lasse Poulsen
Club
DSF/CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
2 Mie Poulsen
Club
DSF / CPS
Division
Classic-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
DNK
10 Henrik Laursen
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
13 Mikkel Gudbrand
Club
HSI/CPS/SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
15 Dennis Martlev
Club
SSIN
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
17 Max Larsen
Club
Nyk.Sj
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
20 Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
38 Henrik Holm
Club
Nykøbing Sj / ssin
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
50 Henrik Lerfeldt
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
DSF / CPS & HSI
Division
Classic-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
PI-KBH/CPS
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
-
Region
DNK
22 Flemming Jensen
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
CPS/SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
40 Pavel Ibenforth
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
48 Erik Bech
Club
PI København
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSIN
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
12 Amjad Ali
Club
SAS/SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
14 Akif Erciyas
Club
SSIN/SAS/CPS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
33 Runi Skoubjerg
Club
SAS/SSIN
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
37 Anders Urban
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
KS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
45 Bjørn Severin
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
CPS
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
16 Peter Herstad
Club
SSIN/HSF-FALCON
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN/CPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
26 Tobias Mejborn
Club
SSIN/KMP
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
28 Jess Lund
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK
Club
SSIN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
-
Region
DNK