Competitors

Max 30 competitors allowed, currently 31 registered (30 approved, 1 pending) and 11 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Steinar Gulichsen Classic- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
3 A
2. Per Arild Gulichsen Production Optics- - U råde Pistollag
NOR
2 A
3. Willy Larsen Production Optics- S U råde pistol klubb
NOR
2 A
4. Carl Alfred Bakker Production Optics- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
2 A
5. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
3 A
6. Mads Johansen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
3 A
7. Ole Morten Knudsen Standard- - U VSS
NOR
- X
8. Johan Sand Production- - U VSS
NOR
- A
9. Rino olsen Production Optics- S A MPK
NOR
1 A
10. Fredric Svensson Open- - U -
SWE
- X
11. Tore Haugli Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
3 A
12. Per Jostein Backe Production- - U VSS
NOR
3 A
13. Thomas Johnsrud Standard+ - U MPK
NOR
2 A
14. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
2 A
15. Are Johansen Open+ - M MPK
NOR
1 P
16. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
1 A
17. Arne Christian Winness Open+ - U HPI
NOR
1 A
18. Gunnar Lie Sandbæk Production- - U MPK
NOR
1 A
19. Harald Feragen Open+ S D MPK
NOR
1 A
20. Kyrre Kjelstad Production- - U VSS
NOR
- A
21. Bjørn Skjønhaug Open+ - U MPK
NOR
1 A
22. Kenneth Groth Production- - U MPK
NOR
1 A
23. Jørgen Mortensen Standard+ J U HPI
NOR
1 A
24. Tommy Sollyst Production Optics Light- - U RDS
NOR
- X
25. Bård Nesteng Production- S U Råde Pistollag
NOR
- A
26. Per Inge Jacobsen Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
1 A
27. Ole-Martin Kristoffersen Production- - D Farris Sportsskyttere
NOR
- A
28. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
2 A
29. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
2 A
30. Renate Sand Standard- L U ASK
NOR
2 A
31. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L U ASK
NOR
2 A
32. Ernst Petter Axelsen Production- S U NHPK
NOR
2 A
33. Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen Production- S U TOP-DSS
NOR
- A
34. Steinar Haugen Production- SS U TOP-DSS
NOR
- W
35. Glen Hylander Production- - U SSL
NOR
- W
36. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
- W
37. Frank Sandås Open- - GM OKTS
NOR
- W
38. Øivind Johnsen Open+ SS B MPK
NOR
- X
39. Gaute Hagen Production Optics- - U RDS
NOR
- W
40. Morten Grønlie Production Optics- S U LOP
NOR
- W
41. Jahn Viggo Rønningen Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
- W
42. Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W
43. Sverre Johan Enghaug Production- - U Råde Pistollag
NOR
- A
44. Dennis Andersen Production- S U Råde pistol lag
NOR
- W
45. Magnus Ludvigsen Production- - U VSS
NOR
- W
46. Tom Skaar Production Optics- S C VSS
NOR
- W
Country
Competitors
NOR
30

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
2
J
1
S
0
-
4
Total
7
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
J
0
S
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
L
0
J
0
S
4
-
9
Total
13
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
J
0
S
2
-
3
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
L
0
J
0
S
1
-
2
Total
3