Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Jan. 17, 2021, 1 p.m., and closes Jan. 24, 2021, 3 p.m.. 6 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
9 Rino olsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
15 Are Johansen
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Harald Feragen
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
D
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Kenneth Groth
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
råde Pistollag
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
3 Willy Larsen
Club
råde pistol klubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Thomas Johnsrud
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 André Holt
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Stefan Winsnes
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Benjamin Hillem
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Renate Sand
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
11
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Råde Pistollag
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
6 Mads Johansen
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Tore Haugli
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR