Register »

Competitors

Max 32 competitors in main-match, currently 30 registered (19 approved, 11 pending) and 1 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 13 registered (13 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Harald Kismul Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
2. Rune Toft Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
3. Ingebjørn Solheim Standard- - U SSS
NOR
5 A PM
4. Kristian Hundven Production- - U BEP
NOR
- P MM
5. Kjetil Høyme Production- - U NHPK
NOR
1 A MM
6. Ole-Edvard Hagen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
7. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
5 A PM
8. Erik Hauger Production- - U BSK
NOR
- A MM
9. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
10. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
11. Atle Meyer Production- - U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
12. Aleksander Bjelke Standard- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
13. Per Sørstrønen Standard- - U Bsk
NOR
- P MM
14. Stian Jenssen Production- - U BSK
NOR
- A MM
15. Jarle Elvis Nesøy Production- - U Bsk
NOR
1 A MM
16. Roald Torkildsen Production- - U SSH
NOR
3 A MM
17. Øystein Paulsen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
18. John Sigvald Skauge Open+ - U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
19. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
- P MM
20. Lasse Brunborg Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
21. Stig Gøran Olsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
22. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
23. Håkon Sekse Production- - U BSK
NOR
- A MM
24. Andreas Høiland Production- - U BSK
NOR
- P MM
25. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
26. Kjartan Vikør Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- P MM
27. Aun Egil Vikør Standard- - U ulvik Pistolklubb
NOR
- P MM
28. Arne Monsen Production Optics- S U BEP/BSK
NOR
- A MM
29. Ørjan Folgerø Open- S U -
NOR
- P MM
30. Jan Ove Midtun Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
2 A MM
31. Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud Standard- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
32. Hans Martin Ese Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
5 A PM
33. Amro Alhamarna Standard- - U -
NOR
- X MM
34. Per Tore Hanstvedt Production- - U BEP
NOR
- A MM
35. Espen Hellesøy Production- - U Nhpk
NOR
1 A MM
36. Bjørge Agdestein Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
- P MM
37. Michael Aleksander de Cartier Production- - U BSK
NOR
- P MM
38. Kjetil Orre Production- - U BEP
NOR
5 A PM
39. Patrick Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
40. Ole Eilertsen Open- - U NHPK
NOR
- P MM
41. Frode Henry Kallekleiv Production- S U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
42. Frode Lyngbø Production- - U Nordhordland Pistolklubb
NOR
2 A MM
43. Tore Varlid Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
44. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve Production- - U BSK
NOR
- A PM
45. Ørjan Folgerø Production- - U BEP
NOR
- P MM
46. Øyvind Bleie Production- - U BEP
NOR
- W MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
32

return

Division / Category
Classic
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
-
19
S
1
Total
20
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
2
S
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Open
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Standard
-
7
S
0
Total
7