Competitors

Max 32 competitors in main-match, currently 28 registered (28 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 10 competitors in pre-match, currently 11 registered (11 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Morten Schieldrop Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
2. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
3. André Bernes Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
4. Håvard Schieldrop Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
5. Ottar André Vassenden Production- - U Bergen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
6. Carina Lund Production- - U Bergen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
7. Martin Ravn Production- SJ U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
8. Amro Alhamarna Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
9. Anders Haugarvoll Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
10. Henrik Dokset Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
11. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
12. Rune Toft Classic- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
13. Roald Torkildsen Production- - U SSH
NOR
3 A MM
14. Ole-Edvard Hagen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
15. Erik Hauger Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
16. Øystein Paulsen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
17. Stian Jenssen Production- - U BSK
NOR
- D MM
18. Stig Gøran Olsen Production- - U Bergen Sportsskytterklubb (BSK)
NOR
1 A MM
19. Jan Ove Midtun Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
20. Patrick Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
21. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
22. Frode Lyngbø Production- - U NHPK
NOR
4 A MM
23. Espen Hellesøy Production- - U NHPK
NOR
4 A MM
24. Hans Martin Ese Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
25. Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud Standard- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
26. Sara Sivertsen Production- J U Bsk
NOR
- X PM
27. Arne Monsen Production Optics- S U BEP/BSK
NOR
3 A MM
28. Ove Sivertsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
5 A PM
29. Philip Sivertsen Production- SJ U Bsk
NOR
5 A PM
30. Jarle Elvis Nesøy Production- - U Bsk
NOR
1 A MM
31. Christoffer Bjelland Standard- - B BSK
NOR
3 A MM
32. Aun Egil Vikør Standard- - U Ulvik Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
33. Lasse Brunborg Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
34. Jerzy Sokol Standard- - U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
35. Ørjan Folgerø Production- - U BEP
NOR
4 A MM
36. John Sigvald Skauge Open+ - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
37. Andreas Høiland Production- - U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
38. Håkon Sekse Production- - U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
39. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
40. Bjarte Nygard Classic- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
41. Ernst Petter Axelsen Production- S U ASK
NOR
2 A MM
42. Kristian Hundven Production- - U BEP
NOR
2 A MM
43. Frank Langeland Production- - U Bergen Sportskytterklubb
NOR
4 A MM
44. Bjørge Agdestein Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
2 A MM
45. Per Tore Hanstvedt Production- - U BEP
NOR
4 A MM
46. Tore Varlid Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
39

return

Division / Category
Standard
SJ
0
-
7
S
0
Total
7
Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
-
1
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Classic
SJ
0
-
3
S
0
Total
3
Division / Category
Production Optics
SJ
0
-
2
S
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
SJ
2
-
22
S
1
Total
25