Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Start kl 10:00
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
2 Stig Aarmo
Club
NOP
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
NOR
22 Tore Haugli
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Master
Region
NOR
25 Tage Martinsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Pål-Erik Ruud
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Glen Hylander
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Folke Myrvang
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Start kl 10:00
3 Axel Laache
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
4 Tommy Sollyst
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
RDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Stian Englund
Club
RDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Morten Grønlie
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Gaute Hagen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LOP
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
7
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Start kl 13:00
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Henrik Neegaard
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Thomas Sirland
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Johan Sand
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Kenneth Jordan
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
7
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Start kl 13:00
No competitors are registered for this squad