Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Jan. 14, 2021, 1 a.m., and closes Jan. 20, 2021, 4:40 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
1 Deveash Jivan
Club
Golden City
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
3 Lance Katz
Club
Golden city
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
16 Edwin Vermeulen
Club
Skietbaan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
19 Albert Wessels
Club
PPPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
20 Neil Hunter
Club
GCPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
24 Jan Harm Jacobs
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City Shooting Club
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
32 Brad Henstock
Club
Golden City
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
33 Gideon Carstens
Club
CG3847
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
34 Dion Swart
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
ZAF

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
13 Rahul Dullabh
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
14 Sashikant Gopal
Club
Golden City Shooting
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
15 Moosa Mangera
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
21 Neelesh Dullabh
Club
golden city
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZAF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
26 Ian Mclaren
Club
Vektor
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
BASSC
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
36 Paul Claassen
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
37 Guy Donald
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
9 Neil Taylor
Club
PMPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
11 Wyn Robertson
Club
Golden city
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
17 Deon Potgieter
Club
Golden City
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
31 Glen Kruger
Club
Golden city
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
35 Bernard Troskie
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Roodepoort
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad