Competitors

Max 96 competitors in main-match, currently 95 registered (90 approved, 5 pending) and 19 on waiting list
Max 38 competitors in pre-match, currently 34 registered (34 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Bjørn Johnny Kvalen Open+ - U NVS
NOR
14 A PM
2. Frank Nykrem Open+ S U NVS
NOR
14 A PM
3. Robert Arne Kjøde Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X PM
4. Marius Breivik Open+ - B NVS
NOR
5 A MM
5. Andrè Røyset Open+ - U NVS
NOR
- X PM
6. Jonas Liavåg Standard- - U NVS
NOR
13 A PM
7. Geir Ove Liavag Standard- SS U NVS
NOR
13 A PM
8. Asbjørn Asbjørnsen Open+ - U NVS
NOR
- X PM
9. Vegard Natvik Standard- - U -
NOR
13 A PM
10. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
9 A PM
11. Patrick Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
12. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
13. Øystein Paulsen Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
14. Håkon Laksberg Production Optics- - U KDS
NOR
9 A PM
15. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
16. Kåre Sundland Production- - U -
NOR
9 A PM
17. Markus Emanuelsson Production- - U NVS
NOR
- X PM
18. Bjørn Lindblad Production- S B MPK
NOR
11 A PM
19. Øystein Fiskå Classic- - U NVS
NOR
14 A PM
20. Ronny Røise Standard- - A -
NOR
13 A PM
21. Endre Stanghelle Open+ - U NVS
NOR
11 A PM
22. Kjetil Høyme Classic- - U NHPK
NOR
- X PM
23. Stian Søvdsnes Classic- - U NVS
NOR
14 A PM
24. Tore Varlid Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
25. Andreas Venås Production Optics Light- - U HPK
NOR
10 A PM
26. Hans Olav Lee Production- - U NVS
NOR
5 A MM
27. Rolf Hugo Bjerknes Standard- S U NVS
NOR
13 A PM
28. Bastian Myhre Classic- - B NVS
NOR
11 A PM
29. Bjørn Egil Larsen Standard- - U NVS
NOR
14 A PM
30. Gert Are Hildrestrand Standard- - U NVS
NOR
14 A PM
31. Bard Kristiansen Production- - GM HPS
NOR
1 A MM
32. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
8 A MM
33. Tor Martin Kandal Production- - M NVS
NOR
8 A MM
34. Pål-Erik Ruud Production- S U RDS
NOR
1 A MM
35. Folke Myrvang Production- S A DSSNPistol
NOR
1 A MM
36. Eivind H. Gjerde Standard- - U KPK
NOR
1 A MM
37. Espen S Fiskebeck Classic- - U RDS
NOR
1 A MM
38. Stig Aarmo Classic- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
39. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand Classic- - U NOP
NOR
1 A MM
40. Eddie Rundgren Open+ S B KPK
NOR
1 A MM
41. Jo Torgeir Skjerdal Open+ - U SKIPP
NOR
2 A MM
42. Frede Stenslie Open+ - U -
NOR
1 A MM
43. Bjarte Drange Revolver- S U NHPK
NOR
- P MM
44. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
8 A MM
45. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production Optics- - M -
NOR
1 A MM
46. Thomas Nordvi Production Optics- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
47. Simen Amundsen Production Optics- - M NOP
NOR
8 A MM
48. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Classic- - U ASK
NOR
8 A MM
49. Anna Louise Axelsen Standard- L U ASK
NOR
8 A MM
50. Renate Sand Standard- L U ASK
NOR
8 A MM
51. Odd Strengenes Production- S U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
1 A MM
52. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve Production- - U BSK
NOR
11 A PM
53. Kenneth Søvdsnes Classic+ - U NVS
NOR
3 A MM
54. Ole Morten Svingen Open- - U Sogn og Fjordane Sportskytterklubb
NOR
10 A PM
55. Rune Lillerust Open+ - U SFS
NOR
12 A PM
56. Geir Pedersen Open+ S U SFS
NOR
12 A PM
57. Robert Dobosz Production- - U SFS
NOR
10 A PM
58. Bjørnar Osnes Open+ S U NVS
NOR
- X PM
59. Glen Hylander Production- - U SSL
NOR
8 A MM
60. Øystein Soleng Classic- - U Nsk
NOR
2 A MM
61. Asle Ellingsgård Production Optics- - U -MDS- Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
NOR
4 A MM
62. Terje Andersen Production Optics- - B NOP
NOR
8 A MM
63. Marius Watn Production- - U MDS
NOR
4 A MM
64. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Production Optics- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
5 A MM
65. Kristian Karlsen Production- - U ASSK
NOR
2 A MM
66. Helge Aase Open+ SS U SSS
NOR
- X MM
67. Arnt-Ove Honningsvåg Standard- SS U NVS
NOR
5 A MM
68. Arne Göncz Production- - U NVS
NOR
3 A MM
69. Kristian Hjelkrem Classic- - U KDS
NOR
4 A MM
70. Anita Larsen Production Optics- L U TFS
NOR
5 A MM
71. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
8 A MM
72. Kåre-Anton Midtsian Production Optics Light- - U Hemne PK
NOR
5 A MM
73. Christian Karlsen Production- - U IDS
NOR
2 A MM
74. Trond Sørhøy Production- S U TFS
NOR
5 A MM
75. Øystein Skog Production- - U IDS
NOR
2 A MM
76. Gjermund Skog Production Optics- - U OKTS
NOR
2 A MM
77. Dan Hagerup Production Optics- - U MDS - Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
NOR
4 A MM
78. Karl Torkildsen Standard+ S C Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
79. Morten Myking Production Optics- - U NHPK
NOR
- P MM
80. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
81. Rune Toft Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
82. Anders Dale Classic+ - U NVS
NOR
5 A MM
83. Tor-Eirik Sødergren Production Optics- - U -
NOR
5 A MM
84. Sølve Lillerødvann Standard- - U PDS
NOR
- X MM
85. Edvin Sæbø Production Optics- - U TFS
NOR
- P MM
86. Alvin Alforte Classic- - U TFS
NOR
2 A MM
87. Benedicte Adelheide Production- L U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
7 A MM
88. Martin Lysvand Sollie Production Optics- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
89. Piotr Stanislaw Dabrowski Open+ S U ASK
NOR
2 A MM
90. Andreas Lyssand Standard- S U PDS
NOR
- X MM
91. Harald Feragen Open+ S D MPK
NOR
- X MM
92. Christopher Thorstensen Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
8 A MM
93. Are Skotnes Production- - U MDS
NOR
4 A MM
94. Marius S. Tangen Open+ - U KPK
NOR
- P MM
95. Svein Hallvard Hagerup Production- - U Mds
NOR
4 A MM
96. Svein Olav Nilsen Production Optics Light- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
5 A MM
97. Maximilian Van Veen Standard- - U Sogn og Fjordane sportskyttarklubb
NOR
12 A PM
98. Arve Yttri Production- S U SFS
NOR
10 A PM
99. Hans Van Veen Open+ S U SFS
NOR
6 A MM
100. Thomas Sørensen Production- - U HPS
NOR
- P MM
101. Jan Ole Reksnes Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
12 A PM
102. Kaare Strand Production Optics- - U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
103. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
- W MM
104. Adrian Einang Production Optics- - U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
5 A MM
105. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
106. Per Inge Jacobsen Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
107. Lars Mørk Production- - U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
108. Inger Skjold Bratli Production- L U NOP
NOR
2 A MM
109. Ståle Kvalheim Open+ S U MDS
NOR
6 A MM
110. Kjetil Vang Open+ - U Lågen Sportskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
111. Jonas Holten Standard- - U MDS
NOR
4 A MM
112. Rune Wilhelmsen Classic- S U Lågen Sportsskyttere
NOR
3 A MM
113. Harald Kismul Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
114. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
- X PM
115. Adrian Skjåstad Vassbotn Classic- - U NVS
NOR
3 A MM
116. Willy André Bergstrøm Standard- - U NVS
NOR
6 A MM
117. Stian Jenssen Production- - U BSK
NOR
9 A PM
118. Tomas Huseby Standard+ S B ASK
NOR
- X MM
119. Jon Skyttermoen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
120. Einar Johan Holst Open- SS U MPK
NOR
11 A PM
121. Anders Aagaard Standard+ - U Nop
NOR
- X MM
122. Rune Hagen Standard- SS U SSS
NOR
- X MM
123. Knut Bergsbakk Production Optics- - U MDS
NOR
7 A MM
124. Gunnar Nyhus Production- S U Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb
NOR
3 A MM
125. Erik Gravem Production- - U Tfs
NOR
3 A MM
126. Andre Lægreid Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
3 A MM
127. Atle Bjerke Production- - U MDS
NOR
- X MM
128. oddvar storli Production Optics- - U KDS
NOR
- W MM
129. Jan Erik Waldal Production Optics- - U Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
130. Piotr Sitek Production- - U SFS
NOR
9 A PM
131. Jonny André Berg Production- - U FPK
NOR
6 A MM
132. Allan Solheim Production Optics- - U FPK
NOR
6 A MM
133. Roy Pedersen Production Optics Light- - U FPK
NOR
- W MM
134. AlexS Production- - U Florø Pistol klubb
NOR
- X MM
135. Alexander Skår Production- - U FPK
NOR
- W MM
136. Kjellbjørn Fossheim Standard- - U Sfs
NOR
4 A MM
137. Knut Strømmen Production- S U SFS
NOR
6 A MM
138. Kjetil Gurvin Tvedt Classic- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
139. Ben Øye Standard+ - B TOP-DSS
NOR
11 A PM
140. Kenneth Jordan Open+ S U RDS
NOR
- X MM
141. Tommas Skår Classic- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
142. Natalia Topol Standard- L U Hemne pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
143. Jon Anders Nekstad Standard- - U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- W MM
144. Erlend Nybø Standard- - U SFS
NOR
4 A MM
145. Øystein Rambøl Production- - U SSL
NOR
5 A MM
146. Ragnar Hongset Production- - U SSL
NOR
3 A MM
147. Jonathan Kennedy Open+ S U RPK
NOR
- X MM
148. Kristian Hundven Production- - U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
149. Ørjan Folgerø Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
150. Bård Anders Hagenes Standard- - U NVS
NOR
- W MM
151. Martin Ljostveit Production- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
152. Morten Klov Classic- S U SSL
NOR
2 A MM
153. Fredrik Jørgensen Standard- - U Sfs
NOR
6 A MM
154. Joacim Moen Volle Production- - C MDS
NOR
7 A MM
155. Eirik Ormehaug Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
156. Marco Alexander Knardal Production- - U NVS
NOR
- W MM
157. Bjarte Nygard Classic- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
158. Tobias Utigard Production- - U MDS
NOR
7 A MM
159. Ragnar Opdøl Production- - U MDS
NOR
7 A MM
160. Emanuel Holmberg Production- - U -
NOR
13 A PM
161. Rolf Dahl Production- - D NVS
NOR
6 A MM
162. Rune Hovde Classic+ - U TFS
USA
2 A MM
163. Bjørn Tore Kristiansen Production- - U Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
- X PM
164. Karoline Sætervik Production- L U MDS
NOR
7 A MM
165. Trond Mjåtveit Hansen Classic- - U BSK
NOR
- W MM
166. Joachim Ludvigsen Johansen Production Optics Light- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS)
NOR
- W MM
167. Rolf kristian Edøy Production- - U IDS
NOR
- W MM
168. Johan Forsberg Open- - U HPI
NOR
- W MM
169. Arne Dalhøi Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
170. Jerzy Sokol Standard- - U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
171. Ann-Cathrin Hansen Production- L U SFS
NOR
12 A PM
172. Hans Martin Ese Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
9 A PM
173. Jostein Malmo Production- - U TFS
NOR
- W MM
174. Espen Finset Production- - U RDS
NOR
- W MM
175. Tage Martinsen Production Optics- S U RDS
NOR
7 A MM
176. Brynjulv Afdal Production Optics- SS U SKIPP
NOR
- X MM
177. Anders Barane Production Optics- - U SSL-H
NOR
- W MM
178. Pål Ripnes Production Optics- - U SSL-H
NOR
1 A MM
179. Anders Nerheim Open+ - M OKTS
NOR
- W MM
180. Vidar Stokkenes Grinde Production Optics- - U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
3 A MM
181. Ole Raymond Båtstad Production- - U NVS
NOR
4 A MM
182. Einar Bakke Production- - U OKTS
NOR
6 A MM
183. Piotr Przygocki Production Optics Light- - U SSL-H
NOR
4 A MM
184. Hugo M Hansen Production- S C Setermoen Sportsskytter Klubb
NOR
6 A MM
185. Dag Erland Sørby Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
186. Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
187. Stian Nøkland Production- - U SSS
NOR
6 A MM
188. Bente Lura Production Optics- L U NOP
NOR
6 A MM
189. Johanne Aspaas Open+ L U OKTS
NOR
- W MM
190. Bjørn R. Martinussen Standard- - C OKTS
NOR
7 A MM
191. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics- SS U RPK
NOR
10 A PM
192. Arkadiusz Preuss Standard- - U FPK
NOR
- X MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
123
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Production Optics Light
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
3
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
SS
2
L
2
S
1
-
16
Total
21
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
2
-
16
Total
18
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
L
5
S
9
-
31
Total
45
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
1
L
2
S
2
-
16
Total
21
Division / Category
Open
SS
1
L
0
S
6
-
8
Total
15