Squadding opens for approved competitors May 2, 2021, 8 p.m., and closes July 6, 2021, noon.
Squad 1
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: RM/ORUK
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: KSA / ÄäRes
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: ATCS
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Porkka
PCC
Super Senior
Unclassified
Club: porkka
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: Petäjäveden reserviläiset / atc shooters
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 2
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: HVA Ry
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: HVA
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: SäSA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 3
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: PK-IPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Porkka
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: PorkkA
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: PK_IPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 4
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: ÅSSF
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: ÅSSF
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 5
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: KOSE
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: EDF Sports Club
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Kose Sports Shooting club
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Pärnu SRA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: -
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: -
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: EDF Sports Club IPSC team
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 6
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: KaPra
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Kapra
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: KaPra
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: KaPrA
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Squad 7
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: VS-VA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: VS-VA
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Squad 8
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: HeiA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: HeiA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: HeiA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: HeiA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: HeiA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 9
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: Pohjanmaa Practical
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: KUAS
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: KUAS
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: PoP
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: KUAS
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: pop
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Pohjanmaa Practical
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: KUAS
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: PoP
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Squad 10
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: VS-VA
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: VS-VA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: vsva
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: VS-VA
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: Rassi
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: Range Masters
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Range Masters Ry
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Keusa
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: VS-VA
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: VS-VA
PCC
Junior
Unclassified
Squad 11
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: P-K IPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: P-KIPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: P-K IPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: P-K IPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 12
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: Södertörns SK
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Södertörns SK
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: LaSa
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: Södertörns SK
PCC
None
Grand Master
Club: Keusa
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 13
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: KUAS
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Kuas
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: RSA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: RSA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: RSA
PCC
Lady
Unclassified
Club: RSA
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: RSA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 14
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: Nosa
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: PorkkA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: VirtA / JSRes
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 15
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: TIPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: TIPSC
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: RASSI
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: RASSI
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: Tipsc
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: RASSI
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: PorkkA
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Squad 16
Registration
anyone main-match
Club: Tipsc
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: KUAS
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Juvan Ampujat
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Squad 17
Registration
anyone pre-match
Club: KSA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Juvan Ampujat
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Juvan Ampujat
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: RM
PCC
Senior
Unclassified
Club: Mikkelin Ampujat ry
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: MA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Mikkelin Ampujat Ry
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: Mikkelin Ampujat
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: MIkkelin Ampujat ry
PCC
None
Unclassified
Club: MliRes / MA
PCC
None
Unclassified
Squad 18
Registration
anyone pre-match
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 19
Registration
anyone pre-match
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 20
Registration
anyone pre-match
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 21
Registration
anyone pre-match
No competitors are registered for this squad