Competitors

Max 34 competitors in main-match, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 14 competitors in pre-match, currently 14 registered (14 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Tomi Viitanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA
FIN
1 A PM
2. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
2 A PM
3. Marko Rasi Production- S U KSA
FIN
- X PM
4. Seppo Säpsä Revolver- SS U KSA
FIN
3 A PM
5. Vesa Vilhula Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA
FIN
4 A PM
6. Juha Vainio Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
1 A PM
7. Jouni Huviranta Production- - U Ksa
FIN
1 A PM
8. Niko Niininen Production- - U Ksa
FIN
2 A PM
9. Petri Miinalainen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Petäjäveden reserviläiset / atc shooters
FIN
4 A PM
10. Ville Saarinen Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
- X PM
11. Juha Dahlman Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA
FIN
2 A PM
12. Pasi Pönkkä Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A PM
13. Jaakko Viitala Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U NoSA
FIN
3 A MM
14. Ari Woivalin Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Nosa
FIN
3 A MM
15. Jarkko Laukia Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Keusa
FIN
3 A MM
16. Sampsa Frilander Standard- - U ATC Shooters
FIN
3 A MM
17. Tapani Niemi Classic+ S U VirtA
FIN
4 A MM
18. Petri Runtti Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Range Masters
FIN
3 A MM
19. Kari Laitinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry / KSA
FIN
1 A MM
20. Heikki Tikkanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PorkkA
FIN
1 A MM
21. Jarno Lehtinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA / Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry
FIN
1 A MM
22. Jouni Yläjärvi Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U VirtA
FIN
4 A MM
23. Jere Karjalainen Standard- - U Pop
FIN
- X MM
24. Samppa Virtanen Production- - U KSA
FIN
2 A MM
25. Riku Heiskanen Production- - U Kuas
FIN
2 A MM
26. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
4 A MM
27. Jarno Manninen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U NoSA
FIN
3 A MM
28. Jere Mustonen Standard- - U KSA
FIN
1 A MM
29. Janne Haapalainen Standard- - U Jyväskylän seudun reserviläiset Ry
FIN
1 A MM
30. juha poikolainen Production Optics- - U KSA
FIN
1 A MM
31. Janne Hakala Standard- - U KSA
FIN
3 A PM
32. Heli Palmros Open+ L U KSA
FIN
1 A PM
33. Jukka Issakainen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- X PM
34. Antti Koo Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U -
FIN
2 A MM
35. jukka vuorinen Production- SS U KSA
FIN
4 A PM
36. Kalevi Miinalainen Standard- S U Petäjäveden reserviläiset ry/Atc shooters
FIN
- X MM
37. Aki Keskinen Production- - U Keski-Suomen Ampujat ry
FIN
2 A MM
38. Mikko Pietarinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U MIkkelin Ampujat ry
FIN
4 A MM
39. Mikko Neuvonen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
4 A MM
40. Mika Jääskeläinen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
1 A MM
41. Marjo Törn Standard- L U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
42. Harri Ylinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U VirtA
FIN
4 A MM
43. Pertti Karhunen Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U Mikkelin Ampujat
FIN
2 A MM
44. Elina Karhunen Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U Mikkelin ampujat
FIN
2 A MM
45. Urho Hietaniemi Production- - U virtain ampujat
FIN
2 A MM
46. Kai Kärkkäinen Production- S U PoP
FIN
4 A MM
47. Janne Poikolainen Open+ - U KarkkA
FIN
1 A MM
48. Keijo Luostarinen Standard- - D KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
49. Jenny Koskimäki Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U Rassi
FIN
- X MM
50. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U Vs-Va
FIN
- X MM
51. Sami Hautamäki Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
3 A MM
52. Anne Hautamäki Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
3 A MM
53. Atte Vainionpää Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
3 A MM
54. Markus Isoaho Open+ - U KSA
FIN
3 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
47

return

Division / Category
Open
SS
0
L
1
S
0
-
2
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
L
0
S
1
-
10
Total
12
Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
L
1
S
0
-
5
Total
6
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SS
2
L
2
S
4
-
14
Total
22
Division / Category
Revolver
SS
1
L
0
S
0
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
1
Total
1