Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 158 registered (158 approved, 0 pending) and 7 on waiting list
Max 60 competitors in pre-match, currently 64 registered (64 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Matti Makkonen Open+ S U JuRy
FIN
8 A MM
2. Jani Kössi Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
10 A MM
3. Pasi Pennanen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
17 A MM
4. Petri Laitinen Standard- - U ATCS
FIN
13 A MM
5. jani granqvist Production Optics- - U KUAS
FIN
12 A MM
6. Marko Männikkö Production- - U PkPA
FIN
13 A MM
7. Turkka Tengström Production Optics- S U SäSA
FIN
2 A MM
8. Jarno Yli-Kankahila Production- - U LESS
FIN
23 A PM
9. Eero Tahvanainen Open+ S U HaPa
FIN
8 A MM
10. Jorma Takku Production Optics- S U A-SA
FIN
11 A MM
11. Jarkko Tuovinen Production Optics- - U Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
FIN
12 A MM
12. Jouni Yläjärvi Standard- S U VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset
FIN
20 A MM
13. Reetta Paavola Standard- L U RM
FIN
9 A MM
14. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
15. Esa Blom Production- S U vs-va
FIN
20 A MM
16. Markku Takku Production Optics- S U LL
FIN
11 A MM
17. Markku Kemppainen Classic- - U Rangemasters
FIN
12 A MM
18. Tuomo Murtomäki Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
19 A MM
19. Aki Pöllänen Production Optics- - U HaPA
FIN
14 A MM
20. Niko Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
28 A PM
21. Kimmo Välivainio Revolver+ - U VS-VA
FIN
19 A MM
22. Kaisa Koski Standard+ L U VS-VA
FIN
17 A MM
23. Ville Liski Production Optics- - U HVA
FIN
8 A MM
24. Jonas Åberg Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
25. Henry Lahti Production Optics- - B OmegaT
FIN
28 A PM
26. Esa Marjoniemi Classic- - U KSA
FIN
9 A MM
27. Juha Vainio Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
28. Pasi Petäjäjärvi Classic- - U Range Masters Ry
FIN
9 A MM
29. Emily Blom Production- L U vs-va
FIN
20 A MM
30. Mika Marjamäki Open+ - U VSVA
FIN
8 A MM
31. Aki Pakka Standard+ - U VS-VA
FIN
17 A MM
32. Lars Paersch Open+ - U SSG
FIN
21 A PM
33. Eetu Kuisma Production Optics- - U SäSA
FIN
2 A MM
34. Pasi Lehtikevari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
20 A MM
35. Tomi Kivisaari Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
19 A MM
36. Aki Hurtta Production Optics- - U HaPa
FIN
14 A MM
37. Vesa Pennanen Production- - U KarkkA
FIN
10 A MM
38. Ari Woivalin Production- S U Nosa
FIN
15 A MM
39. Hannu Appelsiin Classic- SS U Tipsc
FIN
7 A MM
40. Harri Hellgren Production- - U PkPA
FIN
5 A MM
41. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Production Optics Light- S U VirtA
FIN
20 A MM
42. Mikko Lehto Classic+ - U TIPSC
FIN
7 A MM
43. Antti Pikkuvirta Revolver- S U TIPSC
FIN
7 A MM
44. Jari Silvennoinen Production Optics Light- S U OmegaT
FIN
28 A PM
45. Janne Syrjänen Production Optics- - U HaPA
FIN
14 A MM
46. Esa Laine Production Optics- S U VS-VA
FIN
19 A MM
47. Roope Tengström Production Optics- J U SäSA
FIN
2 A MM
48. Janne Poikolainen Production Optics- - U KarkkA
FIN
25 A PM
49. Mikko Uotila Standard- S U Nosa
FIN
2 A MM
50. Sampo Mattila Classic- S U RM
FIN
9 A MM
51. Jarkko Iikkola Production- S U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
52. Anni Hyttinen Production- L U SSG
FIN
21 A PM
53. Pauli Mikkola Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
10 A MM
54. Sami Laaksonen Production Optics- S U TIPSC
FIN
7 A MM
55. Oskari Lepistö Production Optics Light- - U HeiA
FIN
3 A MM
56. Mikko Koski Standard+ - U VSVA
FIN
17 A MM
57. Juha Toivola Standard+ S U HyMAS
FIN
1 A MM
58. Ari Honkala Production Optics- SS U PorkkA
FIN
2 A MM
59. Marko Silvennoinen Standard- - U OmegaT
FIN
28 A PM
60. Sami Pesonen Production- - U LaSA
FIN
6 A MM
61. Mikko Suoninen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
15 A MM
62. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
63. Timo Turunen Classic- - U Rangemasters
FIN
9 A MM
64. Janne Vuorela Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
20 A MM
65. Andreas Nordmyr Production- - U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM
66. Petri Valonen Production Optics- S A -
FIN
28 A PM
67. Kalle Halinen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
13 A MM
68. Mika Leinonen Production Optics- - U Kuas
FIN
12 A MM
69. Teresa Hellgren Production- L U PkPA
FIN
5 A MM
70. Rafael Zweygberg Revolver- - U Tipsc
FIN
5 A MM
71. Terho Nevasalo Production Optics- S U PorkkA
FIN
10 A MM
72. Nina Bergström Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
20 A MM
73. Mika Lento Classic- S U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
74. Jing Wai Lee Production- - U Järvenpään Urheiluampujat Ry
FIN
8 A MM
75. Matti Nurminen Standard- SS U NoSA
FIN
2 A MM
76. Tarja Partanen Open+ L U Haminan Praactical Ampujat ry
FIN
14 A MM
77. Mikko Vaahtovuo Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
22 A PM
78. Tapani Niemi Standard- S U VirtA
FIN
19 A MM
79. Jarmo Kaartti Open+ S U SSG
FIN
- D MM
80. Mika Honkonen Production Optics- - U Range Masters
FIN
9 A MM
81. Mikko Marttila Standard- - U VirtA / JSRes
FIN
18 A MM
82. Jarno Manninen Revolver+ S U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
83. Teemu Torvinen Production Optics- - U VamSA
FIN
- X MM
84. Sanni Pätsi Production Optics- L U VS-VA
FIN
15 A MM
85. Pekka Partanen Open+ SS U Haminan Practical-Ampujat
FIN
14 A MM
86. Mikael Hakkarainen Production- - U Haur
FIN
4 A MM
87. Timo Konttinen Production- SS C PAS
FIN
21 A PM
88. Tony Ruohonen Open+ - U SäSA
FIN
6 A MM
89. Markku Koistinen Standard+ SS U HaPA
FIN
14 A MM
90. Jaska Pätsi Production- J U VS-Va
FIN
15 A MM
91. Asser Vuola Classic+ - U Heinolan Ampujat
FIN
13 A MM
92. Niklas Laurin Production- - M HVA
FIN
10 A MM
93. Hannu Maunula Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
5 A MM
94. Juha Lukkarila Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
- X MM
95. Heikki Kirotar Standard- - U HaPa
FIN
15 A MM
96. Heikki Mannonen Open- SS U JuRy
FIN
8 A MM
97. Raine Peltokoski Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
20 A MM
98. Jani Kinnala Standard+ - U TIPSC
FIN
17 A MM
99. jerry carp Production- - U Vs-va
FIN
- D MM
100. Juho Vainio Standard- - A TIPSC
FIN
22 A PM
101. antti aapro Production Optics Light- - U SSG
FIN
1 A MM
102. Hannu Aronsson Production Optics Light- S U Haur
FIN
11 A MM
103. Lauri Koistinen Standard+ SS B P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
104. Ville Broman Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- D MM
105. Tuomas Toikka Production- - U Haminan practical ampujat ry
FIN
5 A MM
106. Patrik Relander Classic- - U TIPSC
FIN
7 A MM
107. Timo Jetsonen Open+ - U KouMas
FIN
18 A MM
108. Konsta Elomo Classic- - U Tipsc
FIN
7 A MM
109. vesa kosola Open+ SS U vs-va
FIN
18 A MM
110. Timo Suikki Standard- S U LaSa
FIN
- X MM
111. Jari Into Classic+ SS U -
FIN
- D MM
112. Jukka-Pekka Suominen Classic- - U SaSA
FIN
- X PM
113. Jani Heikkilä Production Optics- - U Vs-va
FIN
18 A MM
114. Antti Vehi Production- - U PkPA
FIN
- X MM
115. Rasmus Puranen Production Optics- - U SaSA
FIN
29 A PM
116. Niko Liimatta Production- - U LaSA
FIN
15 A MM
117. Tero Lagerstedt Standard+ S U PkPA
FIN
- D MM
118. Jaakko Peni Production- - U PkPA
FIN
5 A MM
119. Tomi Nieminen Production- - U PkPA
FIN
- D MM
120. Mikko Kuisma Standard+ - M LaSa
FIN
17 A MM
121. Teemu Sormunen Production- - U Haur
FIN
6 A MM
122. Jorma Rissanen Production Optics Light- - U KUAS
FIN
- X MM
123. Mikko Huttunen Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
10 A MM
124. Sami Nieminen Production Optics- - U SäSA
FIN
2 A MM
125. Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen Production Optics- L U Porkka
FIN
6 A MM
126. Matti Mäenpää Production- - U PAS
FIN
21 A PM
127. Petri Ikonen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
- X MM
128. Lauri Nousiainen Production Optics Light- - U P-KIPSC
FIN
16 A MM
129. Ville Väistö Production- - U PK:n IPSC ja silhuettiampujat Ry
FIN
- X MM
130. Anssi Kontturi Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
131. Antti-Matti Tikkanen Production Optics- - U Kuas
FIN
12 A MM
132. Tomi Viitanen Production Optics- - U KSA
FIN
26 A PM
133. Ilkka Holappa Production Optics- S U RM/ORUK
FIN
9 A MM
134. Eero Tapio Standard- - U NoSA
FIN
- X MM
135. Mika Kontulainen Standard+ - M TIPSC
FIN
17 A MM
136. Max Lagerstedt Production Optics- SS U LaSa
FIN
17 A MM
137. Jussi Niskanen Revolver- - U VS-VA
FIN
19 A MM
138. Simo Matero Production- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
139. Heikki Kämäräinen Production- - U LaSa
FIN
- D MM
140. Lauri Jantunen Open+ - U PkPA
FIN
- X MM
141. Jari Aalto Open+ S U TPT
FIN
- X MM
142. Emil Järvinen Classic- - U LS&PK
FIN
3 A MM
143. Vesa Jumppanen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
144. Jari Viljasaari Revolver- S U HYMAS
FIN
1 A MM
145. Olli Ojanpää Production- - U Vs-Va
FIN
13 A MM
146. Teemu Makkonen Standard+ - U HVA
FIN
7 A MM
147. Antti Tukiainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
148. Riku Virkki Production Optics- - U HeiA
FIN
3 A MM
149. Jani Åberg Production- - U OmegaT
FIN
- D MM
150. Tarmo Leppänen Classic- SS U Heinolan Ampujat
FIN
3 A MM
151. Pentti Ovaskainen Open+ SS U P-K IPSC
FIN
6 A MM
152. Marko Mäkeläinen Open+ - U Hapa
FIN
- X MM
153. Juho Seikola Production Optics- S U SäSA
FIN
4 A MM
154. Pasi Parviainen Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
155. Marko Rilla Standard+ - U LaSa
FIN
1 A MM
156. Pekka Kärkkäinen Revolver- - U TIPSC
FIN
11 A MM
157. Pentti Vainio Open+ - U KSA
FIN
4 A MM
158. Hannu Salin Classic- - U HVA
FIN
- X MM
159. Kari Kivistö Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
6 A MM
160. Jonas Lundvik Open+ - U VS-VA
FIN
- X MM
161. Rami Sampalahti Revolver- - U SSG
FIN
26 A PM
162. Marko Niskala Revolver+ - U Hymas
FIN
1 A MM
163. Matti Mikkola Production- SS U VS-VA
FIN
- D MM
164. Timo Mikkonen Open- S U JuRy
FIN
27 A PM
165. Reino Lujan Production Optics Light- S U Tipsc
FIN
22 A PM
166. Henri Saaristenperä Production Optics Light- - U PorkkA
FIN
- D MM
167. Juha Engberg Production- - A SSG
FIN
1 A MM
168. Niko Heimolinna Production- - U PAS
FIN
- X MM
169. Aku Haapalainen Production Optics- - U -
FIN
22 A PM
170. Eero-Pekka Ilén Open+ - U TIPSC
FIN
- X PM
171. Niko Seppänen Production Optics Light- J U Loimaan Laukojat
FIN
4 A MM
172. Timo Kellokoski Open+ - U KUAS
FIN
6 A MM
173. Thomas Nummelin Open+ S U VS-VA
FIN
18 A MM
174. Sami Tirkkonen Production- - U KouMas
FIN
- D MM
175. Paavo Heiskanen Open+ - U HaPa
FIN
- X MM
176. Jouni Alenius Standard+ S U KouMAS
FIN
18 A MM
177. Kai Korjula Open+ S U KouMAS
FIN
- X MM
178. Samuel Tiili Production Optics- - U P-K IPSC
FIN
16 A MM
179. Kari Asikainen Standard+ S U TIPSC
FIN
19 A MM
180. Jouko Laine Revolver- S U TIPSC
FIN
19 A MM
181. Aki Vainionpää Production Optics- - U Vs-Va
FIN
15 A MM
182. Tero Heinonen Production- - U HeiA
FIN
10 A MM
183. Antti Järvinen Production Optics- - U Heia
FIN
3 A MM
184. Mikko Airaksinen Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
27 A PM
185. Iiro Vanne Production Optics- - U PSPA
FIN
10 A MM
186. Hannu Mäkelä Standard- S U KOUA
FIN
- X MM
187. Antto Niemonen Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
- X MM
188. Alena Volkava Production- L U Haur
FIN
6 A MM
189. Ilkka Hautala Standard- - U KOUA
FIN
- X MM
190. Antti Piri Production- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
13 A MM
191. Juho Hietala Production- - U KOUA
FIN
- X MM
192. Jarno Gauffin Standard+ - U KarkkA
FIN
- X MM
193. Tero Hokkanen Standard- S U Haur
FIN
- X MM
194. Jarkko Halkio Standard+ S U SäSA
FIN
25 A PM
195. Esa Jalonen Standard- - U HVA
FIN
7 A MM
196. Saara Nyman Open+ L U SSG
FIN
18 A MM
197. Timo Vaittiniemi Standard+ S U LaSa
FIN
25 A PM
198. Tony Pasanen Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
24 A PM
199. Jouni Aaltonen Open+ SS U Loimaan Laukojat
FIN
25 A PM
200. Petteri Aro Standard+ S U RM
FIN
2 A MM
201. Pasi Niikkonen Production Optics- - U KaPra
FIN
3 A MM
202. Panu Rautiainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
12 A MM
203. Vesa Kaunisto Production- - U KaPra
FIN
12 A MM
204. Teppo Ronkainen Production- - U KAJVA
FIN
- X MM
205. Jusa Niskanen Open+ - U KAPRA
FIN
- X MM
206. Joni Karjalainen Production- - U KaPrA
FIN
14 A MM
207. Matti Lahtinen Production Optics- - C -
FIN
21 A PM
208. Marko Pohjanpaju Production- S U Kapra
FIN
12 A MM
209. Kari Halmi Classic- - U SSG
FIN
- X PM
210. Markus Alatalo Production- - U PoP
FIN
- D MM
211. Robert Björklöf Production- - U PAS
FIN
21 A PM
212. Jussi Salovaara Production Optics- S U PoP
FIN
- D MM
213. Jarkko Yli-Antola Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
9 A MM
214. Heikki Tikkanen Production- - U PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
215. Visa Mahlamäki Production- - U KUAS
FIN
24 A PM
216. Stefan Borgström Production Optics- S U Haur
FIN
28 A PM
217. Tauno Kuitunen Standard+ SS U ssg
FIN
25 A PM
218. Kimmo Malmborg Classic- SS U Haur
FIN
28 A PM
219. Jari Sievänen Production Optics Light- - U RSA
FIN
11 A MM
220. Rauli Granberg Production Optics Light- - U RSA
FIN
11 A MM
221. Henri Santahuhta Production Optics- - U Rsa
FIN
11 A MM
222. Mikko Purhonen Production Optics- - U RSA
FIN
- X MM
223. Kimmo Erola Production Optics Light- - U RSA
FIN
- X PM
224. Tapio Laaksonen Standard- S U RSA
FIN
13 A MM
225. Simo Heikkilä Production Optics Light- - U RSA
FIN
27 A PM
226. Mona Nordberg Standard- L U RSA
FIN
27 A PM
227. Toni Lehtinen Production- - U RSA
FIN
13 A MM
228. Pekka Pietikäinen Classic- S U SSG
FIN
- X MM
229. Eero Varjonen Standard- - U SaSA
FIN
29 A PM
230. Sergei Markozov Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
26 A PM
231. Hannu Uronen Open+ - U KarkkA
FIN
24 A PM
232. Juha-Matti Jääskeläinen Production Optics Light- - U KouMAS
FIN
- X MM
233. Marko Alatalo Standard+ - U PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
234. Mika P Mäkinen Standard+ S U SSG
FIN
- X PM
235. Antti Leivonen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
- X MM
236. Jari Tiilikka Revolver+ - U UAY
FIN
- X MM
237. Aki Raitanen Production- - C NoSA
FIN
- X MM
238. Antti Urmas Standard- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
- X MM
239. Kai Turunen Production Optics Light- S U SSG
FIN
4 A MM
240. Henri Turunen Production- - U SSG
FIN
- X MM
241. Mikael Rönnqvist Standard+ S U VSVA
FIN
5 A MM
242. Mikael Toivonen Open+ - U SSG
FIN
26 A PM
243. Olli Salovaara Production Optics Light- S U HVA
FIN
- X MM
244. Sami Heino Standard- - U SaSA
FIN
29 A PM
245. Sami Kouhia Standard- S U SSG
FIN
8 A MM
246. Tobias Bonn Production- - U ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening
ALA
27 A PM
247. John Lindholm Production- - U ÅSSF
FIN
27 A PM
248. Mattipekka Vierula Production- - U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
- X MM
249. Tommi Koponen Open+ - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
250. Seppo Säpsä Revolver- SS U KSA
FIN
26 A PM
251. Harri Ojanen Standard- S U SaSA
FIN
29 A PM
252. Marko Reinikainen Standard- S U PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
253. Mika Riste Standard- S U SSG
FIN
- X PM
254. Ilkka Kervinen Production- SS U PorkkA
FIN
5 A MM
255. Mikael Dahl Open+ SS U PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
256. Riku Kalinen Production- S U PAS
FIN
21 A PM
257. Harri Kinnunen Production- SS U Range Masters
FIN
- W MM
258. Mikael Ekberg Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
23 A PM
259. Jani Niskanen Production Optics- - U SSG
FIN
23 A PM
260. Tero Raitanen Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
24 A PM
261. Markku Kallio Standard- S U TIPSC
FIN
22 A PM
262. Jukka Varonen Standard+ SS U Haur
FIN
- W MM
263. Jouni Hynninen Production Optics Light- S U Pas
FIN
21 A PM
264. Tomi Nyman Production Optics- S U SSG
FIN
26 A PM
265. Taija Kontulainen Standard- L U TIPSC
FIN
22 A PM
266. Ville Setälä Production Optics Light- - U Satakunnan ampujat
FIN
25 A PM
267. Timo Vihervirta Open- - U Loimaan laukojat
FIN
25 A PM
268. Timo Lemström Open+ - D KarkkA
FIN
24 A PM
269. Perttu Turku Standard- - U PorkkA
FIN
- W MM
270. Kalle Piirainen Production- - U Helsingin varuskunnan ampujat
FIN
24 A PM
271. Tuomo Schwela Production- - U SaSa
FIN
29 A PM
272. Mikko Hinkkanen Standard+ - U NoSA
FIN
- W MM
273. Janne Erjola Production- S U SaSA
FIN
- X PM
274. Pasi Auranen Standard- - U Salon Seudun Ampujat
FIN
29 A PM
275. Jarkko Kylmäniemi Standard- S U SaSA
FIN
- X PM
276. Pekka Lehtonen Standard- S B NoSa
FIN
- W MM
277. Jani Tiira Production Optics- - U LaSa
FIN
3 A MM
278. Esa Kaunisto Production- S U KaPrA
FIN
- W MM
279. Mika Pallari Standard- - U RSA
FIN
11 A MM
280. Tero Ojaranta Standard- - U Salon Seudun Ampujat ry (SaSA)
FIN
29 A PM
281. Mikko Hämäläinen Classic- - U SaSA
FIN
29 A PM
282. Jussi Koljonen Standard- SS U SaSA
FIN
29 A PM
283. jari pessa Standard- - U koumas
FIN
18 A MM
284. Kalle Tuulos Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
22 A PM
285. Niilo Tiili Standard+ S U PorkkA
FIN
3 A MM
286. Marko Ollanketo Production- - U TIPSC
FIN
22 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
221
ALA
1

return

Division / Category
Production Optics Light
J
1
L
0
S
6
-
7
SS
0
Total
14
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
1
L
3
S
12
-
32
SS
2
Total
50
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
L
0
S
3
-
7
SS
1
Total
11
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
L
4
S
20
-
24
SS
5
Total
53
Division / Category
Production
J
1
L
4
S
5
-
41
SS
3
Total
54
Division / Category
Open
J
0
L
2
S
5
-
11
SS
6
Total
24
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
L
0
S
2
-
11
SS
3
Total
16