Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on April 7, 2021, 11 a.m., and closes May 26, 2021, 3 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
4 Rune Toft
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Bjarte Nygard
Club
Bsk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
7 Ola Sørland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Ørjan Folgerø
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Atle Meyer
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
16
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
9 Arne Monsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Ole Steinsland
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Jan Ove Midtun
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Erik Hauger
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Jerzy Sokol
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Jan Ole Reksnes
Club
SFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
KUN FOR MANNSKAPER OG RO'er
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Simon Ravn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Ove Sivertsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA

Squad 5

#Registered
1
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
PM torsdag før stevnet
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR