Competitors

Max 75 competitors in main-match, currently 70 registered (69 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 32 registered (32 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
2. Hans Martin Ese Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
3. Kåre Sundland Standard- - U BEP
NOR
8 A PM
4. Lasse Brunborg Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
5. Patrick Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
6. Christer Kolltveit Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
7. Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
8. Øystein Paulsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U BSK
NOR
9 A PM
9. Ingebjørn Solheim Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
7 A PM
10. Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- X PM
11. Pål Ripnes Production Optics- - U SSH
NOR
4 A MM
12. Maximilian Van Veen Standard- - U Sogn og Fjordane sportskyttarklubb
NOR
2 A MM
13. Harald Feragen Open+ S U MPK
NOR
2 A MM
14. Tore Fiborg Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Agdenes pk
NOR
5 A MM
15. Rune Toft Standard- - U BSK
NOR
8 A PM
16. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
17. Per Inge Jacobsen Standard+ - U HPI
NOR
2 A MM
18. Runar Larsen Production- - U SSH
NOR
4 A MM
19. Ole-Edvard Hagen Classic- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
20. Per Tore Hanstvedt Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
21. Glen Hylander Production- - U SSL
NOR
4 A MM
22. Stig Gøran Olsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
23. Tanya Marlene Tysnes Production- L U OKTS
NOR
4 A MM
24. Pål-Erik Ruud Production- S U RDS
NOR
4 A MM
25. Jørgen Mortensen Standard+ J U HPI
NOR
2 A MM
26. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Production- L U KSS
NOR
4 A MM
27. Trygve Tønnessen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
28. Kim Vater Production- SS U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
4 A MM
29. Espen Finset Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RDS
NOR
- X MM
30. Hans Van Veen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U SFS
NOR
2 A MM
31. Jan Ove Midtun Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
32. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
33. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
1 A MM
34. Sebastian Van Veen Open- J U Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb
NOR
2 A MM
35. Piotr Przygocki Production Optics Light- - U SSL-H
NOR
- X MM
36. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Production Optics- S A KSS
NOR
4 A MM
37. Helge Aase Pistol Caliber Carbine+ SS U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
38. Harald Kismul Standard- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
39. Kristian Lund Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
40. Gunnar Nyhus Production Optics- S U Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb
NOR
2 A MM
41. Andre Lægreid Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
2 A MM
42. Martin Ljostveit Classic+ - U SFS
NOR
2 A MM
43. Heidi Ryum Marsh Production- L U SFS
NOR
2 A MM
44. Kjetil Høyme Classic- - U NHPK
NOR
3 A MM
45. Morten Myking Production Optics- - U NHPK
NOR
3 A MM
46. Bjørn-Christian Vikenes Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
47. Arve Yttri Production- S U SFS
NOR
2 A MM
48. Jan Ole Reksnes Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
8 A PM
49. Jerzy Sokol Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
50. Geir Pedersen Open+ - U SFS
NOR
9 A PM
51. Kjartan Vikør Standard- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
52. Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
53. Stig Yngve Røkenes Production- S U Ulvik Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
54. Piotr Sitek Production- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
55. Jo Geir Lint Production- S U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
- X MM
56. Ole André Veiberg Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X PM
57. Wenche Eimhjellen Production- L U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
58. Narine Haykanush Harutyunyan Production- L U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
59. Stian Nøkland Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSS
NOR
- X MM
60. Thea Nøkland Pistol Caliber Carbine- J U SSS
NOR
- X MM
61. Rune Lillerust Open+ - U SFS
NOR
8 A PM
62. Bjarte Drange Revolver- S U NHPK
NOR
3 A MM
63. Ole Eilertsen Classic- - U NHPK
NOR
7 A PM
64. Terje Tessem Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
9 A PM
65. Njaal Sørstrønen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
66. Jostein Opsahl Standard- - U SOP
NOR
10 A PM
67. Natasha Opsahl Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U SOP
NOR
10 A PM
68. Daniel Ådland Classic- - U Sop
NOR
5 A MM
69. Camilla Håland Classic- L U SOP
NOR
5 A MM
70. Johan Marsh Classic+ - U SFS
NOR
9 A PM
71. Einar Bakke Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RDS
NOR
4 A MM
72. Allan Solheim Production Optics- - U FPK
NOR
- X PM
73. Bjørn Terje Berdal Production- S U SFS
NOR
8 A PM
74. Per Sørstrønen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
75. Tore Varlid Production- - U BSK
NOR
10 A PM
76. Geir Inge Gutierrez Vevik Production- - U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
77. Håkon Sekse Production Optics- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
78. Sigurd Nes Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
79. Arve Andersen Standard- S U BSK
NOR
9 A PM
80. Atle Meyer Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
81. John Arvid Kleppe Revolver- SS U SSL-Stord
NOR
5 A MM
82. Torbjørn Sæbø Revolver- S U SSL-STORD
NOR
- X MM
83. Olav Aas Production- SS U BSK
NOR
- X MM
84. Vegard Natvik Production- - A NVS
NOR
- X MM
85. Bjørn Greve Open+ - U -
NOR
8 A PM
86. Asbjørn Ryum Marsh Standard+ J U SFS
NOR
2 A MM
87. Joakim Olufsen Production- - U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
88. Rune Hagen Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
89. Oddbjørn Haarberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U SSS
NOR
1 A MM
90. Christian Vestbø Open- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
91. Andreas Gilje Bergslien Standard- - U SOP
NOR
5 A MM
92. John Alexander Bjørkhaug Open+ J U SOP
NOR
10 A PM
93. Thomas Valvik Yttri Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
2 A MM
94. Stian Jenssen Open- - U BSK
NOR
7 A PM
95. Ole Steinsland Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
96. Ole Steinsland Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
97. Jørgen Nerland Production Optics Light- - U Sportskytterlaget Stord
NOR
5 A MM
98. Håvard Brurok Production- - U KVP
NOR
7 A PM
99. Livar Gudmestad Standard- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
1 A MM
100. Eivind Nilsen Standard- - U Bergen sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
101. Torjus Raa Production- - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
102. André Bernes Production- S U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
103. Ole Morten Svingen Open- - U Sogn og Fjordane Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- X MM
104. Bjørn Lindblad Production- S B MPK
NOR
10 A PM
105. Ottar André Vassenden Production- - U BSK
NOR
7 A MM
106. Benjamin Hillem Classic- - U ASK
NOR
1 A MM
107. Kim-Ove Ellingsen Revolver- - M ASK
NOR
1 A MM
108. Sølve Lillerødvann Standard- - U PDS
NOR
5 A MM
109. Jon Andersen Standard- - C HPI
NOR
2 A MM
110. Leif Inge Storhaug Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U LSS
NOR
- X MM
111. Stefan Winsnes Standard+ - U ASK
NOR
1 A MM
112. Kenny Christiansen Production Optics- - U PDS
NOR
5 A MM
113. Odd Eirik Smistad Classic- S U BEP
NOR
- X MM
114. André Holt Production- - U MPK
NOR
3 A MM
115. Jon Skyttermoen Production Optics- S U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
116. Anders Gunbjornsen Production Optics- SS U RPK
NOR
8 A PM
117. Tord André Kolltveit Production- J U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
118. Folke Myrvang Production- S A NOP
NOR
4 A MM
119. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - U BSK
NOR
6 A PM
120. Øyvind Bleie Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
121. Kenneth Salen Production Optics Light- - U Ringerike
NOR
- P MM
122. Kjetil Edvardsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U NOP
NOR
5 A MM
123. Christian Hauge Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
124. Eirik Ormehaug Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A MM
125. Henrik Hornemann Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U RPK
NOR
- X MM
126. Nils Oddvar Midtun Production- - U RPK
NOR
5 A MM
127. Mattias Jonsson Production- - U RPK
NOR
5 A MM
128. Tommas Skår Classic- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
129. Fredrik Jørgensen Standard- - U Sfs
NOR
9 A PM
130. Joakim Sekkingstad Standard- - U KVP
NOR
- A PM
131. Andreas Kjøniksen Production- - C MPK
NOR
3 A MM
132. Ronny Røise Classic- - U -
NOR
- X PM
133. Ronny Røise Standard- - A HPS
NOR
9 A PM
134. Simon - André Ellingsen Production Optics Light- - U BSK
NOR
10 A PM
135. Jostein Solsvik Production- - U BSK
NOR
10 A PM
136. Eirik Johannes Larsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U NPK
NOR
5 A MM
137. Richard Aaserud Production- - U RPK
NOR
2 A MM
138. Tor Holst Standard+ SS U BSK - Bergen, Norway
NOR
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
101

return

Division / Category
Open
L
0
S
2
SS
0
J
2
-
4
Total
8
Division / Category
Revolver
L
0
S
1
SS
1
J
0
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
L
1
S
3
SS
3
J
0
-
5
Total
12
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
S
0
SS
0
J
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
L
0
S
2
SS
1
J
2
-
16
Total
21
Division / Category
Classic
L
1
S
0
SS
0
J
0
-
8
Total
9
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
S
2
SS
1
J
0
-
9
Total
12
Division / Category
Production
L
5
S
6
SS
1
J
1
-
21
Total
34