Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
15
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
HPK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
2 Arne Dalhøi
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistol Klubb
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Jarle Reitan
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Kaare Strand
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Jacek Wojtas
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
8 Roar Holden
Club
TFS
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Edvin Sæbø
Club
TFS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Karl Torkildsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Adrian Einang
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Alvin Alforte
Club
TFS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Knut Strømmen
Club
SFS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
6 Ole Hellem
Club
Hemne pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-MDS- Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Terje Pettersen
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Marius Watn
Club
MDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Joakim Glasø
Club
KDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
26 Dan Hagerup
Club
MDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Mds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR