Competitors

Max 150 competitors allowed, currently 121 registered (121 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Coert Erasmus Open+ S U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
2. Eugene Jonker Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
3. Wyn Robertson Production Optics- S U Golden city
ZAF
16 A
4. Lehan Potgieter Production- SJ U Golden City
ZWE
16 A
5. Balthaser Buhrmann Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
6. Carlo Belletti Open+ SS U Goldencity
ZAF
27 A
7. Lionel Marks Standard+ - U Golden city
ZWE
12 A
8. Deon Potgieter Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Golden City
ZAF
- X
9. Keith Christopher Askham Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
10. Alan Norton Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
11. Minette Burger Open- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
27 A
12. Frans Pieterse Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
13. Brad Henstock Open+ S U Golden City
ZWE
- A
14. Pieter Burger Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
27 A
15. Peter Lindstrom Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
16. Gideon Jouber Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
17. Etienne Francois Bekker Standard+ SS U golden city
ZAF
14 A
18. Craig John Aspden Production- - A CG3477
ZAF
12 A
19. Clive Pedersen Open+ SS B Golden City
ZAF
14 A
20. Frans Pieterse Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
26 A
21. Lehan Potgieter Custom- SJ U Golden City
ZWE
26 A
22. cHris Marais Open+ SS B Goldencity
ZAF
14 A
23. Lynn Aspden Production Optics- L U CG4714
ZAF
12 A
24. David Twiss Production- S U Vektor
ZAF
- X
25. Herman Potgieter Classic- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
26. Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren Classic- SS B Spartan
ZWE
15 A
27. Brent John Aspden Production- J B CG4477
ZAF
- X
28. Schalk Du Plessis Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
29. Herman Potgieter Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
26 A
30. Hubert Montgomery Open+ SS A Premier
ZWE
17 A
31. Shyam Jagwanth Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
18 A
32. Etienne Opperman Standard+ - U VT
ZWE
21 A
33. Warren Bonheim Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
34. Michel Marks Production- L C Golden city
ZAF
- X
35. David Kazakov Classic+ - U Golden City
ZAF
18 A
36. Gavin Warburton Classic+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
- X
37. Eugene Jonker Custom- - U Golden City
ZAF
26 A
38. James Selwyn Vaughan Open+ SS B CG524
ZAF
17 A
39. Thomas Montgomery Open+ - A Premier
ZWE
17 A
40. Moosa Mangera Standard+ - B Golden City
ZAF
- X
41. Yolandi Montgomery Open+ L C Premier
ZWE
17 A
42. Niko Min Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
- X
43. Christopher Hanscombe Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
44. Pravesh Magan Open+ - C GoldenCity
ZAF
18 A
45. Bardev Rowjee Open- SS C Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
18 A
46. Goldencity Scorer Production- S A -
ZAF
- X
47. Carl Pieterse Standard+ - U VT
ZWE
21 A
48. Rahul Dullabh Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
18 A
49. Chantel Potgieter Production Optics- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
- X
50. Neelesh Dullabh Open+ S B golden city
ZAF
18 A
51. Wayne Hammond Production- - A -
ZAF
15 A
52. Sashikant Gopal Open+ SS U Golden City Shooting
ZAF
- X
53. Kevin Trollip Production Optics- - C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
54. Freddie Labuschagne Standard+ - A Golden City
ZAF
18 A
55. Keith Trollip Standard- - C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
56. Teo Buhrmann Production- - C Vektor
ZWE
- X
57. Connor Trollip Production Optics- J U GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
58. Joel Cohen Open+ SS A Golden City
ZAF
27 A
59. Ally Hassen Open- SS U Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
14 A
60. Neale Goddard Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
12 A
61. Sean Moffett Standard- SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
62. Billy Pieterse Production- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
- X
63. Pieter Bouwer Open+ S A GoldenCity
ZAF
17 A
64. Gerhard Lombard Production- - C MPSA 856
ZWE
24 A
65. Glen Kruger Standard+ - U Golden city
ZAF
16 A
66. Tony Rodrigues Production- S C Golden city
ZAF
16 A
67. Colin De Souza Classic- SS C Golden City
ZAF
25 A
68. Ronel Barter Open+ S B GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
69. Leroy Barter Open+ S A GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
70. Enver Tim Standard+ SS U golden city
ZAF
13 A
71. Walter Dajee Open+ S U SNIPERS PSC
ZWE
17 A
72. Sean Flannigan Production- - A GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
73. Claudio Massella Open+ S C Roodepoort
ZAF
17 A
74. Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ S A Golden City
ZWE
17 A
75. Guy Donald Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
11 A
76. Andy Charalambous Standard+ SS U Spartan Arms
ZWE
26 A
77. Steven Wells Production- - B Spartan Arms
ZWE
11 A
78. Tiaan Smit Production- - U -
ZWE
22 A
79. Rohan Wiese Production- - U TEKS Shooting club
ZWE
24 A
80. Mark Atkins Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
15 A
81. Martin Lowe Open+ SS U Roodepoort
ZAF
13 A
82. Arno Theron Production- - U Teks Shooting Club
ZWE
24 A
83. Ruan Van Heerden Production- - U TEKS
ZWE
24 A
84. Trevor Marsh Production- S U Teks shooting club
ZWE
- X
85. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production Optics- S U Teks Shooting Club
ZAF
- X
86. Darryl Flannigan Production- - A Golden City
ZAF
22 A
87. Willem Smit Production Optics- S U Buffalo River
ZWE
- X
88. Vincent Mortlock Production- - U Buffalo river
ZWE
24 A
89. Hilton Fischer Standard+ S D Golden City
ZAF
25 A
90. Peter Lindstrom Custom- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
- X
91. Johan Swanepoel Production- S U RPSC
ZAF
13 A
92. Ryan Swanepoel Production- J U RPSC
ZAF
13 A
93. Rui Freitas Standard+ - U RPSC
ZAF
13 A
94. Essop Mohamed Open+ SS U SNIPERS
ZWE
14 A
95. Robert Kimm Standard+ S U Roodeport
ZAF
- X
96. Jan Schoeman Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
97. Gafoor Hoosien Classic- - U center fire
ZWE
11 A
98. Ryan Gaylard Production- - U HPSC
ZWE
12 A
99. Mohamed Riaz Subaya Standard- - C Golden City
ZAF
21 A
100. Deveash Jivan Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZWE
12 A
101. Prashant Singh Standard- - U PMPSC
ZWE
12 A
102. Derick Van Den Berg Standard- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
103. Steven Barrett Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
25 A
104. Paul Loock Standard- - U TEKS
ZWE
- X
105. Dewald Brits Standard- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
25 A
106. Herman Combrink Production Optics- S C Pretoria Police
ZWE
12 A
107. Johan Wheeler Classic- - U Vektor
ZAF
- X
108. Adrian Chinery Production- S U Roodepoort
ZAF
24 A
109. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production Optics- S U MPSA
ZWE
24 A
110. Malcolm Cox Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
111. Craig Da Silva Production- - U 999
ZWE
22 A
112. Madeleine Engelbrecht Production Optics- L U Teks Shooting Club
ZAF
- X
113. Hendrik Engelbrecht Classic- S U Teks Shooting Club
ZAF
- X
114. Maciek Michalski Standard+ - U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
115. Mark Neves Standard+ - C Golden City
ZAF
26 A
116. Wanda Zama Production Optics- - A PERPC
ZWE
11 A
117. Mohamed Hosain Hoosein Production- S U centerfire
ZWE
11 A
118. Gideon Carstens Production- - B CG3847
ZAF
22 A
119. Muhummed Uwais Kader Standard- - U NWPSA
ZAF
- X
120. Rashaad Kader Standard- - U NWPSA
ZAF
- X
121. Richard Eales Open+ - C Premier
ZWE
- X
122. Tinus Botha Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Pietersburg, LPPSA
ZWE
21 A
123. Tiaan Van Den Berg Production- - U Spartan Arms
ZAF
11 A
124. RĂ¼di Kuschke Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U PSK
ZWE
21 A
125. Gerrit-Jan Bakker Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Premier
ZWE
13 A
126. Esti Bakker Pistol Caliber Carbine- L U Premier
ZWE
13 A
127. Tinus Botha Production Optics- - U LPPSA
ZWE
21 A
128. Kenny Van Der Merwe Custom+ S A Golden City
ZWE
25 A
129. Devin Dercksen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Premier Shooting Club
ZWE
13 A
130. David Coetzee Open+ S C Golden City
ZAF
27 A
131. Jason Coetzee Open+ - C Golden City
ZAF
27 A
132. Edwin Vermeulen Production- - U Skietbaan
ZWE
12 A
133. Edwin Vermeulen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Skietbaan
ZWE
26 A
134. Mozzy Delpeche Standard+ S U Vereeniging Practical Shooting Club
ZWE
- A
135. Renier Reynders Standard+ - U Vektor
ZWE
- A
136. Neil Hunter Production- - A GCPSC
ZAF
- X
137. Paul Claassen Open+ S U -
ZAF
- X
138. Jan Harm Jacobs Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
139. Deon Barnard Pistol Caliber Carbine- S C Golden City
ZAF
21 A
140. Hennie Koch Production- - C TEKS
ZWE
24 A
141. Shehzaad khan Production- - B Golden city
ZWE
21 A
142. Imraan Mohamed Standard+ - U GCPSC
ZAF
14 A
143. Luqmaan Booley Production- - U Sporting
ZWE
21 A
144. Montenique Booley Standard+ L C Snipers
ZAF
- X
145. JJ Smith Production- - U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
146. Wyn Robertson Custom- S U Golden city
ZAF
26 A
147. Michael Coutts Open+ SS C GoldenCity
ZAF
27 A
148. Zunaid Solomon Open+ - B Sporting
ZWE
- X
149. Michael Zervogiannis Standard+ - U Vtpsa
ZWE
11 A
150. Lei Ruan Open+ S C Broadway Shooting Club
ZWE
25 A
Country
Competitors
ZAF
75
ZWE
46

return

Division / Category
Custom
J
0
S
2
SS
0
SJ
1
-
1
L
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
J
0
S
3
SS
0
SJ
0
-
5
L
1
Total
9
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
S
2
SS
4
SJ
0
-
17
L
0
Total
23
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
S
1
SS
2
SJ
0
-
2
L
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
J
0
S
11
SS
15
SJ
0
-
5
L
2
Total
33
Division / Category
Production
J
1
S
5
SS
0
SJ
1
-
23
L
0
Total
30
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
1
S
6
SS
0
SJ
0
-
9
L
1
Total
17