Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
20
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch
1 Arne Dalhøi
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistol Klubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne pistolklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Jarle Reitan
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Kaare Strand
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
15
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11 Karl Torkildsen
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Olaf Isaksen
Club
KDS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KDS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Alvin Alforte
Club
TFS
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Mini Rifle Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR