Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 62 registered (62 approved, 0 pending) and 20 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 39 registered (39 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Aki Lahdenranta Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
2. Marko Kantanen Open MI HVA
FIN
4 A MM
3. Olli Salovaara Open S VaRes ry
FIN
4 A MM
4. Heikki Tikkanen Standard - KirkUps
FIN
3 A MM
5. Jarkko Asplund Open MI Vares
FIN
2 A MM
6. Matias Mäkinen Standard MI Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
3 A MM
7. Mikko Kaskela Open - VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
8. Ari Woivalin Open S KangRes
FIN
3 A MM
9. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
1 A MM
10. Terho Nevasalo Open S -
FIN
- X MM
11. Heikki Juhola Open S Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
2 A MM
12. Jani Tuomainen Open - LVRU
FIN
1 A MM
13. Sampo Jokinen Open - Sissikerho
FIN
4 A MM
14. Pauli Mikkola Open S Kirkkonummen ResUps
FIN
- X MM
15. Sami Kallinen Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
16. Samuli Aalto-Setälä Open - Stadin sissit
FIN
4 A MM
17. Jussi Ojanen Open - Helsingin sissiosasto
FIN
- X MM
18. Hannu Salin Open - Vares
FIN
4 A MM
19. Sami Luukkonen Open S Hva
FIN
2 A MM
20. Jonas Nordfors Open - Vares
FIN
2 A MM
21. Petteri Salo Open S KirkRES
FIN
5 A MM
22. Kalle Kaarlela Open - Vares
FIN
2 A MM
23. Eero Kaaja Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
3 A MM
24. Eero Tapio Standard - TA-kilta
FIN
3 A MM
25. Teemu Eerola Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM
26. Lasse Koskela Open S RT-Kerho / HRUP
FIN
1 A MM
27. Antti Kemppi Open 7.62 MI TST-Sarja
FIN
- X MM
28. Johan Lindell Standard - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
29. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Open S TA-kilta
FIN
4 A MM
30. Ville Kinnunen Open - EsRes
FIN
5 A MM
31. Teemu Lainiola Open - Vares
FIN
5 A MM
32. Roni Laaksonen Open MI TRES
FIN
3 A MM
33. Harri Kastepohja Open S HVA
FIN
1 A MM
34. Joona Ilppola Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
35. Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI TaKoRU
FIN
3 A MM
36. Lauri Järvenpää Open MI TRes
FIN
4 A MM
37. Timo Toivonen Open - Taru
FIN
6 A MM
38. Jukka Holma Open - -
FIN
- X MM
39. Jukka Jaatinen Open S MI TST-Sarja
FIN
5 A MM
40. Nico Tuominen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
41. Tuomas Hirvonen Open MI Märes
FIN
2 A MM
42. Juha Pusa Standard - VaRes/PkPA
FIN
6 A MM
43. Joonas Nurminen Open - BBG ry
FIN
- X MM
44. Mikael Ekberg Standard S Kirkres
FIN
7 A MM
45. Saku Pekkala Open - HelRes
FIN
6 A MM
46. Sami Riikonen Open MI Märes
FIN
- X MM
47. Sami Miettinen Open - Nurmijärven reserviläiset
FIN
6 A MM
48. Kai Turunen Open S Karkkilan Reserviläiset
FIN
6 A MM
49. Markus Nybonn Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
50. Henri Turunen Open - Karkkilan reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
51. Petter Lahtinen Open - Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset
FIN
3 A MM
52. Mikko Koski Open - HVA
FIN
1 A MM
53. Andrei Nyman Open MI EAPAK ry
FIN
3 A MM
54. Tomi Sammatti Open 7.62 MI Lavares
FIN
4 A MM
55. Touko Reiman Open MI Salon seudun reserviläiset
FIN
4 A MM
56. Jenni Ketola Open L EAPAK
FIN
3 A MM
57. Timo Härkönen Open - Vares
FIN
4 A MM
58. Samuli Suokas Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
59. Tero Hokkanen Standard S VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
60. Elias Välikoski Open - Vares
FIN
- X MM
61. Keijo Puukari Standard S vantaan reserviläiset
FIN
5 A MM
62. Marko Laine Open - VamRes / VamSA
FIN
- X MM
63. Miika Järvinen Open - Stadin Sissit
FIN
6 A MM
64. Ilkka Koljonen Open - PkPA/vares
FIN
- X MM
65. Joni Mäntylä Open - NuRes
FIN
6 A MM
66. Teemu Eriksson Standard 7.62 VaRes
FIN
6 A MM
67. Janne Koski Open - Lahden Reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM
68. Sami Huhtala Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- X MM
69. Aleksi Lahdenmäki Standard - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
2 A MM
70. Vesa Paatelma Open - PRUK
FIN
5 A MM
71. Pekka Suominen Open - KHRU
FIN
5 A MM
72. Vili Mäensivu Open MI Oulun Reserviläiset
FIN
7 A PM
73. Jukka Holma Open - VaRes
FIN
1 A MM
74. Pasi Kesäniemi Standard - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
- W MM
75. Aki Kontinen Standard MI VAU
FIN
- W MM
76. Juha-Matti Karttunen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
77. Kari Ojamies Open - Helsingin sissikerho
FIN
- W MM
78. Jan Jernmark Standard - Vantaan reserviläiset
FIN
- W MM
79. Tuomas Kääriäinen Open - VaRes
FIN
- W MM
80. Mika Tervahauta Open S Vares
FIN
7 A PM
81. Aleksander Tiikkiläinen Open 7.62 VaRes
FIN
- W MM
82. Aku Leinonen Open MI Tampereen reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
83. Janne Pulli Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
84. Olli Hämäläinen Open - -
FIN
- W MM
85. Jussi Viitamäki Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
86. Jussi Naski Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
87. Teemu Potkonen Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
88. Salla Pihlajaniemi Open L Vau
FIN
5 A MM
89. Niklas Westerstråhle Open - Teekkari Ampujat
FIN
- W MM
90. Saara Nyman Open L Vau
FIN
- W MM
91. Mika Nieminen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
92. Jan-Matti Lehtonen Open S 7.62 VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
93. Henri Saaristenperä Open - VaRes
FIN
5 A MM
94. Jaakko Peni Standard - ARU
FIN
- W MM
95. Tomi Germanow Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
96. Konsta Ruotsalainen Open - Teekkariampujat
FIN
- W MM
97. Juuso Eklund Open 7.62 MI Stadin Sissit
FIN
- W MM
98. Tuomas Aho Open - Stadin sissit ry
FIN
- W MM
99. Joonas Karhunen Open 7.62 MI KHRU
FIN
- W MM
100. Ilmari Taiponen Open MI Helsingin Sissikerho
FIN
5 A MM
101. Max Käär Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
7 A PM
102. Sami Sällinen Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
103. Anna Juvonen Open L VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
104. Marko Saarelainen Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
105. Sami Rämö Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
106. Toni Pyörälä Open - VaRes
FIN
- W MM
107. Panu Kolju Standard S Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
FIN
- W MM
108. Mikko Lehtinen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
109. Jüri Tönnov Open MI VaRes
FIN
- W MM
110. Antti Kettunen Open - PkPA
FIN
7 A PM
111. Aki Reinikka Standard 7.62 -
FIN
- W MM
112. Aarne Nurmi Open S Kirkkonummen seudun Reserviläiset
FIN
- X MM
113. Vesa Kortelainen Open - Vares
FIN
7 A PM
114. Ville Hakala Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
115. Teemu Makkonen Standard - Helsingin Reserviläiset
FIN
- W MM
116. Jere Hakanen Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
117. Heikki Majuri Open MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
118. Sami Kouhia Open S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
119. Kari Halmi Open - Vares
FIN
7 A PM
120. Ossi Ahola Open MI Vares
FIN
7 A PM
121. Veera Kontiokari Open L -
FIN
7 A PM
122. Nelli Pylkkänen Standard L VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
123. Jari Cederberg Open MI Helsingin Reserviläiset
FIN
7 A PM
124. Aki Peltonen Standard S Haur
FIN
- W MM
125. Ari Kupari Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
126. Jan-Erik Antipin Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
127. Niko Ilomäki Open - VaRes
FIN
- X PM
128. Aleksi Olkinuora Standard - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
129. Lauri Nuutinen Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
130. Markus Julin Open - VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
131. Roni Tanami Open MI Vantaan Reserviläiset ry
FIN
7 A PM
132. Turo Turja Open S Haur
FIN
7 A PM
133. Rasa Siegberg Open S MI VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
134. Jukka Hopeavuori Open S 7.62 VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
135. Jouni Toivanen Standard S VaRes
FIN
7 A PM
136. Juuso Aho Open - VaRes
FIN
- X PM
137. Jari Laine Open MI TST-Sarja
FIN
1 A MM
138. Olli Ojanpää Standard - Vs-Va
FIN
5 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
101

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
20
Total
20
Division / Category
Open
-
81
Total
81