Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on July 30, 2021, 4 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
8 Joona Ilppola
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Jani Tuomainen
Club
LVRU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Mikko Kaskela
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Mika Ojanen
Club
LVRU ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Timo Toivonen
Club
Taru
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
36 Joni Mäntylä
Club
VaRes, NuRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HVA
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Jarkko Asplund
Club
Märes
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Stadin sissit
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TRES
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
7 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Sami Kallinen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Petter Lahtinen
Club
Pohjois tampereen reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
24 Tomi Hasu
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Matias Mäkinen
Club
PTRERES
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Tommi Leikas
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
80 Pasi Kesäniemi
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HVA
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Hannu Salin
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Teemu Eerola
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Harri Lastu
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Rami Karhu
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Andrei Nyman
Club
HVA
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
34 Jüri Tönnov
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
44 Jenni Ketola
Club
EAPAK
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Teemu Eriksson
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Tomi Sammatti
Club
Lavares
Division
Open
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Touko Reiman
Club
Salon seudun reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
42 Jari Salmela
Club
Järes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Jan Jernmark
Club
Vantaan reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
60 jorma mokkila
Club
HVA
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Aku Leinonen
Club
Tres
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TRes / VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
52 Heikki Laakso
Club
Mäntsälän Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
53 Juha Pusa
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Tero Hokkanen
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vantaan reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
72 Mikael Mannonen
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
85 Aleksi Aukia
Club
EsRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Jaakko Peni
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Jari Laine
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
11 Rabbe Holmberg
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Jussi Ojanen
Club
Helsingin sissiosasto
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Oskari Jokinen
Club
Rt-kerho Johtorengas ry
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
RT-kerho Johtorengas Ry
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
79 Ilmari Taiponen
Club
Helsingin Sissikerho
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Tuomas Tuikkala
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
MYLRES
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
41
#Max
50
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Toimitsijat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Jukka Jaatinen
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
38 Markus Nybonn
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
46 Tuomas Hirvonen
Club
Märes
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Toni Sarro
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Jussi Naski
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
51 Nico Tuominen
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Mika Tervahauta
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Ville Hakala
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
67 Tomi Germanow
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
73 Anna Juvonen
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Ari Kupari
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
82 Vili Mäensivu
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Antti Kettunen
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
91 Sami Kouhia
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
93 Tomi Nieminen
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Tero Lagerstedt
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
97 Sami Sällinen
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
98 Max Käär
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior, 7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Ossi Ahola
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
101 Veera Kontiokari
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Tommi Ruutiainen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Nelli Pylkkänen
Division
Standard
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
104 Markus Julin
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Pasi Kauppinen
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
107 Niko Ilomäki
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
108 Heikki Majuri
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
109 Jere Hakanen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
110 Juuso Aho
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
112 Jan-Erik Antipin
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
113 Ville Sora
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Roni Tanami
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
115 Sami Rämö
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Turo Turja
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
118 Aleksi Olkinuora
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN