Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
9
#Max
15
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
HPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
2 Arne Dalhøi
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistol Klubb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
6 Jarle Reitan
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Stian Ertvåg
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Kaare Strand
Club
Hemne Pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Ole Hellem
Club
Hemne pistolklubb
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
16 Edvin Sæbø
Club
TFS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Gjøran Moen
Club
TFS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Frederik Holden
Club
TFS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Mikael Støen
Club
TFS
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
KDS
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
13 Gunnar Rolfseng
Club
Trondheim Feltskyttere
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-MDS- Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Dan Hagerup
Club
MDS - Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Olaf Isaksen
Club
KDS
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Bujar Dobra
Club
TFS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
HPK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
TFS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Tore Fiborg
Club
Agdenes pk
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR