Competitors

Max 100 competitors allowed, currently 77 registered (77 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. David Kazakov Classic+ - U Golden City
ZAF
18 A
2. Claudio Massella Open+ S C Roodepoort
ZAF
16 A
3. Gavin Warburton Open- SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
4. Beverly Pancoust Production- L U Golden City 6057
ZAF
15 A
5. Keith Christopher Askham Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
21 A
6. Duane Wessels Production- - U Golden City 6046
ZAF
15 A
7. Glenn De Villiers Production- - D Vektor
ZWE
15 A
8. Coert Erasmus Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
9. Prashant Singh Standard- - C PMPSC
ZWE
15 A
10. Gideon Jouber Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
23 A
11. Lei Ruan Open+ S C Broadway Shooting Club
ZWE
23 A
12. cHris Marais Open+ SS B Goldencity
ZAF
14 A
13. Deveash Jivan Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
15 A
14. Etienne Francois Bekker Standard+ SS U golden city
ZAF
14 A
15. Rahul Dullabh Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
18 A
16. Derich Eicker Production Optics- - C Teks
ZWE
13 A
17. Sashikant Gopal Open+ SS U Golden City Shooting
ZAF
- X
18. Deon Potgieter Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
19. Chantel Potgieter Production- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
20. Neelesh Dullabh Open+ S B golden city
ZAF
18 A
21. Hannele De Villiers Production- L D Vector
ZWE
15 A
22. Herman Potgieter Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
23. Connor Trollip Production Optics- J U GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
24. Moosa Mangera Standard+ - B Golden City
ZAF
- X
25. Keith Trollip Production Optics- - C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
26. Eugene Jonker Custom- - U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
27. Lehan Potgieter Production- SJ U Golden City
ZWE
22 A
28. Niko Min Open+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
18 A
29. Kevin Trollip Production Optics- - C GCPSC
ZAF
15 A
30. Peter Lindstrom Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
31. Christopher Hanscombe Production Optics- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
16 A
32. Christopher Hanscombe Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
33. Wyn Robertson Production Optics- S U Golden city
ZAF
22 A
34. Freddie Labuschagne Standard+ - A Golden City
ZAF
18 A
35. Frans Pieterse Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
36. Etienne Opperman Standard+ - U Golden City
ZAF
11 A
37. Jean Engelbrecht Production Optics- - A BUFFALO RIVER NEWCASTLE
ZWE
13 A
38. Shyam Jagwanth Production- S U Golden City
ZAF
- X
39. Dian Engelbrecht Production- SJ U BRSC
ZWE
13 A
40. Robert Kimm Standard+ S U Roodeport
ZAF
- X
41. Pravesh Magan Open+ - C GoldenCity
ZAF
18 A
42. Bardev Rowjee Open- SS C Golden City Shooting Club
ZAF
18 A
43. Hilton Fischer Standard+ S D Golden City
ZAF
21 A
44. Craig John Aspden Production- - A CG3477
ZAF
13 A
45. Lynn Aspden Production Optics- L U CG4714
ZAF
- X
46. Lionel Marks Standard+ - U Golden city
USA
13 A
47. Warren Bonheim Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
48. Derrick Van Zyl Production Optics- - U TAcShac
ZWE
15 A
49. Sean Moffett Standard- SS U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
50. wayne Hammond Production- SS A Golden City
ZAF
11 A
51. Carlo Belletti Open+ SS U Goldencity
ZAF
21 A
52. Hendrik Engelbrecht Production Optics- S U Teks Shooting Club
ZWE
13 A
53. Pieter Burger Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
23 A
54. Carl Pieterse Standard+ - U -
ZAF
11 A
55. Minette Burger Open- L U GoldenCity
ZAF
23 A
56. Abraham Jansen Van Vuuren Classic- SS B Spartan
ZWE
11 A
57. Gideon Carstens Production- - B CG3847
ZAF
11 A
58. Nick Wesley Smuts Standard+ - C CG1278
ZAF
13 A
59. Nigel Legge Production- S U Roodepoort
ZAF
16 A
60. Hennie Koch Production- - C TEKS
ZWE
13 A
61. Joel Cohen Open+ SS A Golden City
ZAF
21 A
62. Ruan Van Heerden Production- - U TEKS
ZWE
- X
63. Andy Charalambous Standard+ SS U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
64. Jan Harm Jacobs Production Optics- S U Golden City
ZAF
14 A
65. Ronel Barter Open+ S B GoldenCity
ZAF
21 A
66. Steven Barrett Standard- - U Golden City
ZAF
21 A
67. Mark Atkins Production Optics- S A Golden City
ZAF
11 A
68. Basil Keevy Production- - U GoldenCity
ZAF
14 A
69. Leroy Barter Open+ S A GoldenCity
ZAF
21 A
70. Mark Hammond Open+ S U GC
ZAF
- X
71. Deon Barnard Pistol Caliber Carbine- S C Golden City
ZAF
16 A
72. Kenny Van Der Merwe Open+ S A Golden City
ZWE
21 A
73. Martin Lowe Open+ SS U Roodepoort
ZAF
- X
74. Walter Dajee Open+ S U SNIPERS PSC
ZWE
21 A
75. Enver Tim Standard+ SS U golden city
ZAF
- X
76. Adam Levin Production Optics- - C Frontier
ZWE
21 A
77. Herman Potgieter Classic- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
- X
78. Peter Williams Production Optics- S U Roodepoort
ZAF
23 A
79. Brendan Callaghan Production- S U Snipers
ZWE
23 A
80. Johan Esterhuizen Production- S U Roodepoort
ZAF
23 A
81. Deon Potgieter Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Golden City
ZAF
22 A
82. Pieter Bouwer Open+ S A GoldenCity
ZAF
13 A
83. Billy Pieterse Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U GoldenCity
ZAF
22 A
84. Jordan Barr Production Optics- - C GoldenCity
ZAF
11 A
85. Graham Donald Open+ - U GoldenCity
ZAF
11 A
86. Mark Neves Standard+ - C Golden City
ZAF
- X
87. Eugene Jonker Production Optics- - U Golden City
ZAF
16 A
88. Coert Erasmus Open+ S U Golden City
ZAF
- A
Country
Competitors
ZAF
60
ZWE
16
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Open
SJ
0
J
0
-
4
SS
8
S
9
L
1
Total
22
Division / Category
Standard
SJ
0
J
0
-
7
SS
3
S
1
L
0
Total
11
Division / Category
Production
SJ
2
J
0
-
6
SS
1
S
3
L
3
Total
15
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SJ
0
J
0
-
3
SS
0
S
3
L
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Custom
SJ
0
J
0
-
1
SS
0
S
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
SJ
0
J
1
-
13
SS
0
S
6
L
0
Total
20
Division / Category
Classic
SJ
0
J
0
-
1
SS
1
S
0
L
0
Total
2