Competitors

Max 24 competitors in main-match, currently 23 registered (23 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 12 competitors in pre-match, currently 11 registered (11 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Petri Papponen Production- - U KSA
FIN
1 A PM
2. Marko Juka Classic+ - U KeuSA
FIN
1 A PM
3. Timo Korhonen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- X PM
4. Jere Mustonen Standard- - U KSA
FIN
1 A PM
5. Marko Rasi Production- - U KSA
FIN
2 A PM
6. Riku Partanen Production- - U KSA
FIN
2 A PM
7. Petri Miinalainen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U ATCS
FIN
2 A PM
8. Pasi Pönkkä Production- - U Keskisuomen ampujat
FIN
3 A PM
9. Seppo Säpsä Revolver- SS U KSA
FIN
3 A PM
10. Juha Vainio Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
3 A PM
11. Jukka Issakainen Production- - U KSA
FIN
- X PM
12. Ville Saarinen Revolver- - U KSA
FIN
3 A PM
13. Jorma Rissanen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KUAS
FIN
1 A MM
14. Ari Woivalin Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Nosa
FIN
3 A MM
15. Sakari Kiviluoma Standard- - U HaapSRes / KeuSA
FIN
1 A MM
16. Kari Laitinen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry / KSA
FIN
1 A MM
17. Riku Heiskanen Production- - U Kuas
FIN
2 A MM
18. Marjo Törn Standard- L U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
19. Urho Hietaniemi Production- - U virtain ampujat
FIN
1 A MM
20. Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen Production Optics- L U Porkka
FIN
- X MM
21. Timo Auhtola Production- - U KSA
FIN
1 A MM
22. Jarno Manninen Revolver- S U NoSA
FIN
3 A MM
23. Jussi Kokkonen Standard- - U Kuas
FIN
2 A MM
24. Mika Jääskeläinen Production- - U ATCS
FIN
1 A MM
25. Niko Virtanen Production- - U Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
FIN
2 A MM
26. Matti Varis Production- - U KUAS
FIN
- X MM
27. Marko Kauranen Standard- - U KUAS Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
FIN
2 A MM
28. Mikko Maaninen Production- - U Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
FIN
2 A MM
29. Atte Nupponen Production- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
30. Miika Mäki Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U ATCS
FIN
1 A MM
31. Matti Nurminen Standard- SS U NoSA
FIN
3 A MM
32. Esa Lahtinen Revolver+ S U NoSA
FIN
3 A MM
33. Joni Huttunen Standard- - U ATC Shooters
FIN
- X MM
34. Janne Hautamäki Production Optics Light- - U Pohjanmaa Practical
FIN
3 A MM
35. Kai Kärkkäinen Production- S U PoP
FIN
- X MM
36. Joonas Palviainen Production Optics Light- - U JsRes / KSA
FIN
3 A MM
37. Janne Lehmonen Standard- - U JSRes
FIN
3 A MM
38. Jari Pihlajamäki Production- - U KUAS
FIN
2 A MM
39. Juha Dahlman Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KSA / ÄäRes
FIN
2 A PM
40. Jari Halttunen Standard- S U ATCS/Petäjäveden Reserviläiset ry
FIN
1 A MM
Country
Competitors
FIN
34

return

Division / Category
Revolver
SS
1
L
0
S
2
-
2
Total
5
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
1
S
1
-
5
Total
8
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
12
Total
12
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
5
Total
6