Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 22, 2021, 4 a.m., and closes June 2, 2021, 4 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloitus stageilta 1 ja 2 (pistoolirata 3).
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
2 Marko Juka
Club
KeuSA
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
4 Jere Mustonen
Club
KSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Jorma Rissanen
Club
KUAS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
HaapSRes / KeuSA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Kari Laitinen
Club
Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry / KSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Urho Hietaniemi
Club
virtain ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
21 Timo Auhtola
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
ATCS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Miika Mäki
Club
ATCS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Jari Halttunen
Club
ATCS/Petäjäveden Reserviläiset ry
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloitus stageilta 3 ja 4 (pistoolirata 2).
5 Marko Rasi
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Riku Partanen
Club
KSA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
ATCS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Riku Heiskanen
Club
Kuas
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Marjo Törn
Club
KUAS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
23 Jussi Kokkonen
Club
Kuas
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
25 Niko Virtanen
Club
Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
27 Marko Kauranen
Club
KUAS Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
28 Mikko Maaninen
Club
Kuopion urheiluampumaseura
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
29 Atte Nupponen
Club
KUAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
KUAS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Juha Dahlman
Club
KSA / ÄäRes
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
11
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Aloitus stageilta 5 ja (pistoolirata 1).
8 Pasi Pönkkä
Club
Keskisuomen ampujat
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Seppo Säpsä
Club
KSA
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
10 Juha Vainio
Club
KSA
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Ville Saarinen
Club
KSA
Division
Revolver-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
22 Jarno Manninen
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Matti Nurminen
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Esa Lahtinen
Division
Revolver+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Pohjanmaa Practical
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
JsRes / KSA
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
37 Janne Lehmonen
Club
JSRes
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN