Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 12, 2021, 2 a.m., and closes May 26, 2021, 5:40 a.m.. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Teks Shooting Club
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
5 Deveash Jivan
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
6 Rahul Dullabh
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
18 Edwin Vermeulen
Club
Skiet Baan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
20 Neelesh Dullabh
Club
golden city
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
21 Brad Henstock
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
22 Naushaad Cassim
Club
Sporting
Division
Open+
Category
Junior
Classification
B
Region
ZWE
24 Hennie Koch
Club
TEKS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZWE
25 Wayne Duranty
Club
TEKS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZWE
26 Moosa Mangera
Club
Golden City
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
29 Bashier Bhayat
Club
Sporting shooting club
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
Club
TEKS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
3 Neil Taylor
Club
PMPSC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
C
Region
ZWE
Club
CG3847
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
10 Warren Bonheim
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
11 Dylan Kent
Club
Spartan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
13 Deon Potgieter
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
15 Albert Wessels
Club
PPPSC
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
17 Lehan Potgieter
Club
Golden City
Division
Production-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
23 Wanda Zama
Club
PERPC
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
ZWE
30 Frans Pieterse
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
12
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
Golden City
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
golden city
Division
Standard+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
RPSC
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
B
Region
ZAF
Club
Golden City Shooting Club
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZAF
Club
TEKS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
ZWE
Club
Roodepoort
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
ZAF