Competitors

Max 36 competitors in main-match, currently 31 registered (30 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 16 competitors in pre-match, currently 12 registered (12 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Dan Hagerup Production Optics- - U MDS - Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
NOR
- A PM
2. Are Skotnes Production- - U MDS
NOR
- A PM
3. Kåre-Anton Midtsian Production- - U Hemne PK
NOR
- X MM
4. Asle Ellingsgård Production Optics- - U -MDS- Molde Dynamiske Skyttere
NOR
- A PM
5. Marius Watn Production- - U MDS
NOR
- A PM
6. Roar Holden Standard+ S U TFS
NOR
- A MM
7. Benedicte Adelheide Production- L U TFS
NOR
- X MM
8. Bjørn Egil Larsen Standard- - U NVS
NOR
- A MM
9. Gert Are Hildrestrand Standard- - U NVS
NOR
- A MM
10. Jan Erik Waldal Production Optics- - U Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
11. Tore Fiborg Pistol Caliber Carbine- S U Agdenes pk
NOR
- A MM
12. Andreas Venås Production Optics- - U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
13. Asbjørn Asbjørnsen Open+ - U NVS
NOR
- A MM
14. Endre Stanghelle Open+ - U NVS
NOR
- P MM
15. Martin Lysvand Sollie Classic- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
16. Asbjørn Sagøy Open+ S U Hemne Pistol Klubb
NOR
- A MM
17. Solvor Haugnes Standard- L U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
18. Frode Viken Standard- - U MDS
NOR
- A PM
19. Ragnar Hongset Production- - U SSL
NOR
- A MM
20. Erik Gravem Production- - U Tfs
NOR
- A MM
21. oddvar storli Production Optics- - U KDS
NOR
- A MM
22. Alvin Alforte Open+ - U TFS
NOR
- A MM
23. Atle Bjerke Production- - U MDS
NOR
- A PM
24. Marius Breivik Open+ - B NVS
NOR
- A MM
25. Svein Hallvard Hagerup Production- - U Mds
NOR
- A PM
26. Arne Dalhøi Open- S U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
27. Håkon Laksberg Production Optics- - U KDS - Kristiansund Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X PM
28. Sindre Kallmyr Standard- - U MDS
NOR
- X MM
29. Ingvar Kallmyr Production- - U KDS
USA
- A PM
30. Dariusz Kowalczyk Open+ - U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
31. Cevin Thiele Standard- - U Hemne klubb
NOR
- A MM
32. Geir Ove Liavag Standard- SS U NVS
NOR
- A MM
33. Geir Ove Liavag Standard- SS U NVS
NOR
- X MM
34. Geir Ove Liavag Standard- SS U NVS
NOR
- X MM
35. Geir Ove Liavag Standard- SS U NVS
NOR
- X MM
36. Olbjørn Lybergsvik Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U KDS
NOR
- A MM
37. Frank Nykrem Open+ S U NVS
NOR
- A MM
38. Vegard Natvik Production- - A NVS
NOR
- A MM
39. Knut Strømmen Production- S U SFS
NOR
- A PM
40. Karl Torkildsen Standard- S C Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
41. Gunnar Rolfseng Production- - U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
- X MM
42. Frederik Holden Production- - U TFS
NOR
- A MM
43. Christopher Skrondal Engan Classic- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
44. Kjetil Løvik Production- S U MDS
NOR
- A MM
45. Ståle Kvalheim Open+ S U MDS
NOR
- A PM
46. Natalia Topol Standard- L U Hemne pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
47. Jon Anders Nekstad Standard- - U Hemne Pistolklubb
NOR
- A MM
48. Rolf Dahl Production- - D Nordvest sportskytterlag
NOR
- A MM
49. Emanuel Holmberg Open- - U NVS
NOR
- A MM
50. Knut Bergsbakk Production Optics- - U MDS
NOR
- A PM
51. Bastian Myhre Classic- - B NVS
NOR
- A MM
52. Olaf Isaksen Production- SS U KDS
NOR
- A MM
53. Tobias Utigard Production- - U MDS
NOR
- A MM
54. Ole Emil Solheimdal Production- - U MDS
NOR
- A PM
55. Ragnar Opdøl Production- - U MDS
NOR
- A MM
56. Kent Palm Production Optics- - U MDS
NOR
- A MM
57. Kjell Arne Martiniussen Production- S U MDS
NOR
- X MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
41
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Standard
SS
1
L
2
S
1
-
5
Total
9
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
1
Total
1
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
L
0
S
2
-
13
Total
16
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
6
Total
6
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
L
0
S
4
-
4
Total
8