Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
5 Anna Ks
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Sven Bender
Club
Upplands Väsby PSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Patrik Widlund
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
3 Johan Haques
Club
Upplands Väsby Psk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Stefan Manescu
Club
UVPSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Kenneth Garp
Club
Uvpsk
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Tommy Schill
Club
UVPSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Jonny Karke
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Shahab Shahabi
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Västerort DS
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
UVPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE