Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on May 29, 2021, 5 a.m., and closes June 11, 2021, 1 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
1
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 0900-1100
Club
SDS
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
3
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1100-1300
3 Brage Dåbakk
Club
sds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Eirik Jensen
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1300-1500
4 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1500-1700
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Andreas Lyssand
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1700-1900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 0900-1100
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
3
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1100-1300
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Bjørn Madsen
Club
Salten Dynamiske
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
19 Trond Odden
Club
SDS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1300-1500
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1500-1700
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1700-1900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 11

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Crew only. Fredag 11. juni kl 1800.
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
12 Geir Kvæl
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Sds
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Kevin Heltne
Club
SDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR