Squadding opens for approved competitors July 19, 2021, 9 p.m., and closes Sept. 12, 2021, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 2 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | C | MPK | NOR |
52 Tage Martinsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
DNS 59 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
84 Kenneth Salen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Jørn Aasland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
58 Kenneth Svee | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
63 Anders Røine | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
72 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
75 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
37 Haakon Tveito | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
46 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
48 André Kjennerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
50 Per Fredrik Simensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
10 Knut Harald Graven | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb (LOP) | NOR |
21 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
DNS 79 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Ole Morten Knudsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
24 Thomas Sirland | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
26 Johan Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
DNS 36 Jan Iben Windt | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
DNS 38 Martin Buer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mads Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
28 Henrik Walberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
35 Lars Andre Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
57 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb | NOR |
DNS 88 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
29 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
45 Rolf Christian Tressum | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
49 Halvor Helgerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
54 Kjetil Bugten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
16 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 17 Kenneth Jordan | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
32 Anne Kristine Hardaway | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
62 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
25 Terje Hyttebakk | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
60 Per Jostein Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
61 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
81 Lars Karsten Haugerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tom Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
9 Lars Olavesen | Classic- | None | C | SPK | NOR |
11 Rickhard Hartmann | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
15 Peter Magnus | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
22 Espen Aabye | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
23 Sonny Roos | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
53 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
55 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Classic- | None | Master | ASK | NOR |
56 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 20 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
40 Victor Endal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 43 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 66 Jan Egil Jansberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
136 Anders Martin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Steinar Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
30 Bjørn Hunn | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
DNS 39 Dennis Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistol lag | NOR |
DNS 42 Atle Sigvart Larsen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
47 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
64 Markus Olaussen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
65 Rino olsen | Production Optics- | Senior | A | MPK | NOR |
67 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
69 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | D | MPK | NOR |
71 Gunnar Roos | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
73 Kenneth Groth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
DNS 74 Lars Aker | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
76 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
77 Trond Vegard Johansen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
83 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | råde pistol klubb | NOR |
86 Kai Smedstuen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
93 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
DNS 98 Stian Håvak | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
101 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
103 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
106 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
DNS 111 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
DNS 120 Kristoffer Sundet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rådepistollag | NOR |
121 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
122 Christer Kornsæther | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
127 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
131 Ole Jakob Kilde Kjørvik | Production- | None | D | MPK | NOR |
134 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |