Competitors

Max 39 competitors allowed, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Ove Toranger Standard- - U BEP
NOR
2 A
2. Kjetil Orre Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
3. Ole André Veiberg Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
4. Joakim Skogedal Production- - U BEP
NOR
2 A
5. Christian Vestbø Open- - U BSK
NOR
2 A
6. Øyvind Bleie Standard- - U BEP
NOR
3 A
7. Ola Sørland Standard+ - U BEP
NOR
1 A
8. Rune Toft Production Optics Light- - U BSK
NOR
1 A
9. Wiggo Eriksen Production- S U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A
10. Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad Standard- S U BEP
NOR
3 A
11. Per Tore Hanstvedt Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
12. Gustav Tisthamar Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
13. Jan Ove Midtun Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
14. Eirik Ormehaug Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A
15. Heidi Ryum Marsh Production- L U SFS
NOR
2 A
16. Tommy Sekkingstad Standard- - U BEP
NOR
3 A
17. Carl-Magnus Nilsen Production Optics- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
18. Jerzy Sokol Standard- - U BEP
NOR
2 A
19. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
3 A
20. Espen Brynildsen Production- SS U BEP
NOR
2 A
21. Cato Mørner Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
22. Atle Meyer Production- - U BEP
NOR
1 A
23. Stein Aksel Nestaas Production- - U BSK
NOR
2 A
24. Håvard Haukebø Standard+ - U Bergen
NOR
- X
25. Sverre Olav Solheim Production- - U BEP
NOR
2 A
26. Kristian Hundven Production- - U BEP
NOR
3 A
27. Håkon Strøm Open- J U BEP
NOR
3 A
28. Rune Wichmann Haldorsen Standard- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A
29. Per Allen Standard- - U Bergen pistolklubb
USA
3 A
30. Vemund Skage Open- - U BPK
USA
2 A
31. Tor Holst Standard- - U BSK - Bergen, Norway
NOR
2 A
Country
Competitors
NOR
28
USA
2

return

Division / Category
Open
SS
0
-
2
L
0
J
1
S
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Production
SS
1
-
11
L
1
J
0
S
1
Total
14
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
-
2
L
0
J
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
SS
0
-
8
L
0
J
0
S
1
Total
9
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
SS
0
-
1
L
0
J
0
S
0
Total
1