Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 60 registered (60 approved, 0 pending) and 16 on waiting list
Max 25 competitors in pre-match, currently 29 registered (29 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jörgen Broman Open+ S U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
2. Kim Gustafsson Classic- - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
6 A MM
3. Johan Wahlberg Production- - U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
4. Christoffer Lindfors Production Optics- - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
5. Thomas Bengtsson Production- S U GDS
SWE
3 A MM
6. Christian Nordenström Production- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
7. Jan Anderberg Production- - U Sävepsk
SWE
4 A MM
8. Lars Magnusson Production Optics- S U UPSF
SWE
5 A MM
9. Thomas Elehag Standard- S U Säve psk
SWE
4 A MM
10. Glenn Vennberg Standard- S U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
11. Per-Ola Johansson Standard- S U torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
12. Robert Sätterberg Production Optics- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
13. Patric Gustafsson Open+ S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
6 A MM
14. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
15. Andreas Hassel Production- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
16. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
17. Jonas Gustafsson Production- - U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
18. Mikael Danneblad Standard- S U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
19. Carl Bengtsson Production Optics- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
20. Mats Johnsson Production- S U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
21. Martin Iversen Production Optics- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
22. Peter Johansson Classic+ S U Skillingaryds PSK
SWE
2 A MM
23. Mikael Sävström Production Optics- - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
24. Carl-Johan Swahn Production- S U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
25. Mathias Martinius Production- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
26. Markus Edvardsson Production Optics- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
27. Magnus Fogel Production- S U SäSF
SWE
4 A MM
28. Åke Bergvall Production- - U SäSF
SWE
5 A MM
29. Karl Eklund Standard- - U Sätila PSK
SWE
2 A MM
30. Sebastian Strid Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
7 A PM
31. Richard Olsson Production- - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
32. Hampus Rex Production- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
33. Mikael Toll Open+ SS U SSF
SWE
- D MM
34. Carl-Johan Larsson Production- - U Bps
SWE
8 A PM
35. Stella Fogel Production Optics- SJ U SäSF
SWE
4 A MM
36. Rickard Andersson Production Optics- - U Skillingaryds psk
SWE
2 A MM
37. Allan Bergman Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
11 A PM
38. Susanne Pejle Production Optics- S U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
39. Johan Gertsson Production- - U SäSF
SWE
4 A MM
40. Per-Arne Svensson Classic- S U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
41. Johan Söderström Production- - U SäSF
SWE
12 A PM
42. Jennifer Gustafsson Production- L U SäSF
SWE
4 A MM
43. Teresa Kilen Production- L U SSF
SWE
8 A PM
44. Lars Kilen Production- - U SSF IPSC
SWE
8 A PM
45. Robbin Häggmark Production Optics- - U -
SWE
6 A MM
46. Jörgen Sandberg Classic+ S U SäSF
SWE
2 A MM
47. Anders Björk Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
10 A PM
48. Magnus Gillevi Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
49. Magnus Ekman Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
50. Göran Wallström Open+ SS U skepplanda
SWE
- D MM
51. Björn Schedwin Production- - U GDS
SWE
- X MM
52. Mats Söderberg Production- - U RJPS
SWE
3 A MM
53. Per Bandenius Production Optics- S U Sätila PSK
SWE
6 A MM
54. Rickard Örtengren Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
55. Peter Olausson Production- - U SäSF
SWE
6 A MM
56. Johan Åhman Production- - U GPIF
SWE
3 A MM
57. Peter Saltvik Production Optics- S U Sätila PSK
SWE
6 A MM
58. Joakim Wallin Production Optics- S U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
59. Johan Werner Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
10 A PM
60. Mattias Könönen Production- - U SGD
SWE
10 A PM
61. Jacob Lind Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
6 A MM
62. Martin Assarsson Production- - U Lövsta skf
SWE
4 A MM
63. Anton Forsman Production- - U SSF
SWE
- D MM
64. Jonas Forslund Standard+ - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
65. Daniel Lilienberg Open+ - A GDS
SWE
3 A MM
66. Carl Andersson Production Optics- - U UPSF
SWE
- D MM
67. Maria Revling Production- L U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
68. Rasmus Gyllenberg Production- - U GPIF
SWE
1 A MM
69. Per Wedin Production Optics- S U VSD
SWE
6 A MM
70. Martin Hollertz Production- S U UPSF
SWE
3 A MM
71. Martin Håkansson Classic+ - A Laholms PSK
SWE
- D MM
72. Jesper Gustafsson Production- - U Jönköping PK
SWE
- W MM
73. August Wallén Production Optics- S U HPK
SWE
1 A MM
74. Mattias Nyström Production- - U SäSF
SWE
12 A PM
75. Toni Celan Production Optics- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- W MM
76. Henrik Bergsten Production- - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
77. Anders P Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
78. Anders Åkesson Production- S U Security group dynamics
SWE
9 A PM
79. Patrik Hållpås Standard- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
9 A PM
80. Peter Johansson Production Optics- S U SäSF
SWE
11 A PM
81. Magnus Lundberg Production Optics- - U SäSF
SWE
9 A PM
82. Mikael Östling Production Optics- - U GDS
SWE
- W MM
83. Mattias Svensson Production- - U SäSF
SWE
9 A PM
84. Martin Åkesson Production Optics- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
9 A PM
85. Urban Wennström Production Optics- - U P4 DS
SWE
7 A PM
86. Huberr Radecki Production- S U WDS
SWE
- W MM
87. Albin Karlsson Standard- - U Mölndals Skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
88. Tomas Edlund Production Optics- - U EDS
SWE
- W MM
89. Mattias Alsterberg Production- - U SäSF
SWE
- W MM
90. Magnus Strömberg Production- - U SäSF
SWE
- W MM
91. Jakob Karlsson Production- - U SäSF
SWE
12 A PM
92. Pingo H Olofsson Production- - U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
8 A PM
93. Mikael Kuisma Production Optics- - U SSF
SWE
1 A MM
94. Hans Gustafsson Open+ S U SGD
SWE
11 A PM
95. Lars Olsson Production- S U GDS
SWE
- W MM
96. Peter Eliasson Standard- - U SSF
SWE
3 A MM
97. Martin Wistrand Standard- S U UPSF
SWE
- W MM
98. Patrik Gren Production- S U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
11 A PM
99. Petri Ukonmäki Production Optics- S U Borås PS
SWE
7 A PM
100. Patrik Fritzson Standard- S U SSF
SWE
4 A MM
101. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Classic- S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- W MM
102. Robert Börjesson Production- - U Mölndals Skytteförening
SWE
5 A MM
103. Viktor Lindeblom Production- - U BPS
SWE
8 A PM
104. Karl-Filip Norelind Production- - U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
8 A PM
105. Ali NotKnown Production Optics- - U SGD - Security Group Dynamics
SWE
11 A PM
106. Andreas Eklöf Standard+ - U GPIF
SWE
- W MM
107. Tobias Wolfram Production- - U Borås Pistolskyttar
SWE
7 A PM
108. Hubert Jansson Production- - U SGD
SWE
11 A PM
109. Miroslav Matkovic Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
10 A PM
110. Claes Abrahamsson Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
111. Odd Orshammar Production- - U SäSF
SWE
12 A PM
112. Tony Klintan Production- S U Mölndals Skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
113. Alexander Nordenswan Production- S U GPIF
SWE
- W PM
114. Magnus Engelbrektsson Production- - U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
89

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
0
SJ
0
S
6
-
3
Total
9
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
SJ
0
S
3
-
1
Total
4
Division / Category
Production
L
3
SJ
0
S
7
-
36
Total
46
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
SJ
1
S
10
-
15
Total
26
Division / Category
Open
L
0
SJ
0
S
3
-
1
Total
4