Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 10, 2021, 11 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Richard Olsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Joakim Wallin
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
64 Jonas Forslund
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
67 Maria Revling
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 August Wallén
Club
HPK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Mikael Kuisma
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Glenn Vennberg
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
torups Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
22 Peter Johansson
Club
Skillingaryds PSK
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Karl Eklund
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Skillingaryds psk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Mats Johnsson
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Magnus Gillevi
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Mats Söderberg
Club
RJPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Johan Åhman
Club
GPIF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
A
Region
SWE
70 Martin Hollertz
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
96 Peter Eliasson
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
7 Jan Anderberg
Club
Sävepsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
9 Thomas Elehag
Club
Säve psk
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
27 Magnus Fogel
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Stella Fogel
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Susanne Pejle
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Johan Gertsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
100 Patrik Fritzson
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Andreas Hassel
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Carl Bengtsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Martin Iversen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Åke Bergvall
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Mölndals Skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Per Bandenius
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Peter Olausson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Peter Saltvik
Club
Sätila PSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Jacob Lind
Club
GDS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Per Wedin
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
30 Sebastian Strid
Club
P4 DS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
P4 DS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
99 Petri Ukonmäki
Club
Borås PS
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
107 Tobias Wolfram
Club
Borås Pistolskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Bps
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Teresa Kilen
Club
SSF
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Lars Kilen
Club
SSF IPSC
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Borås Pistolskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Viktor Lindeblom
Club
BPS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Borås Pistolskyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
5
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
78 Anders Åkesson
Club
Security group dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Magnus Lundberg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Martin Åkesson
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
47 Anders Björk
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
59 Johan Werner
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
SGD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
37 Allan Bergman
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Peter Johansson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
94 Hans Gustafsson
Club
SGD
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
98 Patrik Gren
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Ali NotKnown
Club
SGD - Security Group Dynamics
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
108 Hubert Jansson
Club
SGD
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
4
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
91 Jakob Karlsson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
111 Odd Orshammar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE