Competitors

Max 35 competitors in main-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Anders Barane Production Optics- - U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
4 A MM
2. Vidar Tislevoll Production- S U SSS
NOR
1 A PM
3. Kim Vater Production- SS U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
5 A MM
4. Vidar Stokkenes Grinde Production Optics- - U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
7 A MM
5. Marius Opøien Production- - U Hå Sportskyttere
NOR
- X MM
6. Oskar Brage Olsen Standard- - U Ssl-Haugesund
NOR
- X MM
7. Ingebjørn Solheim Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
2 A PM
8. Pål Ripnes Production Optics- - U SSH
NOR
4 A MM
9. Jostein Opsahl Standard- - U SOP
NOR
3 A PM
10. Runar Larsen Production- - U SSH
NOR
4 A MM
11. Natasha Opsahl Standard- L U SOP
NOR
3 A PM
12. Johan Røyseland Production- - U GPK
NOR
2 A PM
13. Leif Inge Storhaug Production- SS U LSS
NOR
3 A PM
14. knut erik larsen Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U LSS
NOR
6 A MM
15. Torbjørn Holen Production- - U SSS
NOR
6 A MM
16. Glenn Hetland Production- - U Gyland PK
NOR
8 A MM
17. Arnold Dybvik Production- - U GPK
NOR
6 A MM
18. Tone Østreng Tsigakis Standard+ L U KSS
NOR
4 A MM
19. Tony Østreng Tsigakis Open- S A KSS
NOR
4 A MM
20. Vidar Mortensen Production Optics- - U Kristiansand Sportskyttere
NOR
6 A MM
21. Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen Standard- S U Hå Sportsskyttere
NOR
1 A PM
22. Flemming Mark Pedersen Standard- SS U SSL-H
NOR
4 A MM
23. Knut Ekre Standard- - U SOP
NOR
2 A PM
24. Gerd Solheim Classic- L U SOP
NOR
5 A MM
25. Rita Skogland Standard- L U SOP
NOR
5 A MM
26. Kjetil Ingvaldsen Classic+ S U SSS
NOR
5 A MM
27. Christian Shellunts-Berg Production- - U LSS
NOR
6 A MM
28. Oddbjørn Haarberg Pistol Caliber Carbine- SS U SSS
NOR
- X MM
29. Ronnie Holmen Production Optics- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
30. Peter McCann Standard- SS U SSS
NOR
5 A MM
31. Daniel Ådland Classic- - U Sop
NOR
8 A MM
32. Even Hanssen Production- - U GPK
NOR
- X MM
33. Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen Production- - U Lista Sportsskyttere
NOR
6 A MM
34. Terje Woll Open+ - U SSS
NOR
3 A PM
35. Andreas Gilje Bergslien Standard- - U SOP
NOR
5 A MM
36. Thomas Olaussen Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
1 A PM
37. Geir Magne Holen Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
6 A MM
38. Henrik Harbo Production- - U SSS
NOR
- X PM
39. Joakim Olufsen Open- - U SSS
NOR
2 A PM
40. Stian Nøkland Pistol Caliber Carbine- - U SSS
NOR
3 A PM
41. Camilla Håland Standard- L U SOP
NOR
8 A MM
42. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim Standard- - U SSS
NOR
1 A PM
43. Anders Ingebrigtsen Standard- - U SSS
NOR
2 A PM
44. Ole Stålesen Classic- - U KSS
NOR
- X MM
45. Peder Anders Andersen Production- S U SSS
NOR
5 A MM
46. Kjartan Gausland Production- - U SSS
NOR
3 A PM
47. Ronny Espeland Standard- - U SSS
NOR
8 A MM
48. Pedro Inacio Standard- - U SSS
NOR
1 A PM
49. Torbjørn Sæbø Revolver- S U SSL-STORD
NOR
7 A MM
50. John Arvid Kleppe Revolver- SS U SSL-Stord
NOR
7 A MM
51. Rune Toft Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
52. Jo Geir Lint Production- S U SSL-Haugesund
NOR
- X MM
53. Henrik Reianes Open- - U SSS
NOR
7 A MM
54. Piotr Przygocki Production Optics- - U SSL-H
NOR
7 A MM
55. Bjørn Lindblad Standard+ S B MPK
NOR
2 A PM
56. Ingunn Edvardsen Standard- L U GSS
NOR
4 A MM
57. Benjamin Gaski Standard- - U Gyland Pistolklubb
NOR
3 A PM
58. Torbjørn Dahlen Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A PM
59. Tore Varlid Production- - U BSK
NOR
1 A PM
60. Per Sørstrønen Standard+ - U BSK
NOR
2 A PM
Country
Competitors
NOR
51

return

Division / Category
Revolver
SS
1
L
0
S
1
-
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
SS
2
L
5
S
2
-
12
Total
21
Division / Category
Classic
SS
0
L
1
S
1
-
1
Total
3
Division / Category
Production
SS
2
L
0
S
2
-
10
Total
14
Division / Category
Production Optics
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
5
Total
5
Division / Category
Pistol Caliber Carbine
SS
0
L
0
S
0
-
2
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
SS
0
L
0
S
1
-
3
Total
4