Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hå Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Thomas Olaussen
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
48 Pedro Inacio
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
59 Tore Varlid
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Knut Ekre
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
39 Joakim Olufsen
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
55 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Natasha Opsahl
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Terje Woll
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Stian Nøkland
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Benjamin Gaski
Club
Gyland Pistolklubb
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Anders Barane
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Pål Ripnes
Club
SSH
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Runar Larsen
Club
SSH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
GSS
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
3 Kim Vater
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
24 Gerd Solheim
Club
SOP
Division
Classic-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Rita Skogland
Club
SOP
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSS
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Peter McCann
Club
SSS
Division
Standard-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SOP
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
7
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
LSS
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Torbjørn Holen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Arnold Dybvik
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Vidar Mortensen
Club
Kristiansand Sportskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lista Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
SSL-Haugesund
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-STORD
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-Stord
Division
Revolver-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Henrik Reianes
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
54 Piotr Przygocki
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
4
#Max
7
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
16 Glenn Hetland
Club
Gyland PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Daniel Ådland
Club
Sop
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Camilla Håland
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
47 Ronny Espeland
Club
SSS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR