Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Sept. 12, 2021, 3 a.m., and closes Sept. 23, 2021, 3 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Hå Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
18 Ole Johan Vold
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Arild Knudsen
Club
Hå Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
44 Marius Opøien
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Service Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
61 Tor Holst
Club
BSK - Bergen, Norway
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
67 Orvel Varhaug
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
68 Joar Varhaug
Club
Hå sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
9
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Christian Hauge
Club
RPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Rasmus Klausen
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Morten Ekanger
Club
Dssa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
39 Elly Samuelsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
49 Kenneth Salen
Club
Ringerike
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
50 Hanne Øby
Club
Råde pistollag
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
17 Rune Hagen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Arve Yttri
Club
SFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Jan Ole Reksnes
Club
SFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSL-STORD
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSS
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
55 Henning Aase
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
69 Johan Marsh
Club
SFS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Stavanger SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
10
#Max
10
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
SOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Grace Broa
Club
SOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Gerd Solheim
Club
SOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Rita Skogland
Club
SOP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Peter McCann
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
46 Arnold Dybvik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch Lørdag 25.
Club
BSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Helge Aase
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
21 Torbjørn Holen
Division
Service Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
56 Bjørn Lindblad
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR
59 Simon Ravn
Division
Service Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
72 Martin Ravn
Division
Service Standard-
Category
Super Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
8
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch Lørdag 25.
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Vidar Tislevoll
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
51 Kristian Lund
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
57 Ragnar Myhre
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
NOR
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 9

#Registered
7
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Prematch Lørdag 25.
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Hå Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
40 Torstein Sirnes
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
48 Pedro Inacio
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
53 Thomas Olaussen
Club
-
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
58 Jonas Myhre
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
62 Joakim Olufsen
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR