Competitors

Max 50 competitors in main-match, currently 43 registered (43 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 5 competitors in pre-match, currently 10 registered (10 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Robin Östman Production- - U SPSK
SWE
4 A MM
2. F Lindqvist Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
3. Tom Sundlöf Production- - U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
1 A MM
4. Robert Holmgren Production Optics- - U MDS
SWE
3 A MM
5. Daniel Holmgren Production Optics- - U MDS
SWE
3 A MM
6. Per Kjelltoft Production Optics- S U RJPS
SWE
1 A MM
7. Petter Mozard Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
8. Lilly Westberg Production- L U SPSK
SWE
4 A MM
9. Jonas Kraft Classic+ - U RJPS
SWE
4 A MM
10. Magnus Irtoft Production Optics- - U Grovskyttarna
SWE
3 A MM
11. P-O Persson Standard- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
3 A MM
12. Pär Linnarsson Classic- - U RJPS
SWE
4 A MM
13. Johan Fredlund Standard- - U I21/T3
SWE
3 A MM
14. Mikael Andersson Production Optics- - U MDS
SWE
3 A MM
15. Maximillian Berg Molin Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
16. Johan Skogh Production- - U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
4 A MM
17. Günther Lindmark Production Optics- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
3 A MM
18. Lars-Göran Dehlin Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
1 A MM
19. Jan Olofsson Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
4 A MM
20. Kent Sundberg Standard- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X MM
21. Anders Jansson Revolver- - U MDS
SWE
2 A MM
22. Lennart Lundberg Production- - U NSG
SWE
2 A MM
23. Zoran Matovic Production- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
2 A MM
24. Emelie Fors Production Optics- L U I21/T3
SWE
3 A MM
25. Fredrik Pettersson Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
2 A MM
74. Charles Vörman Production- - U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
27. Patrik Larsson Production- - U MDS
SWE
2 A MM
28. Anders P Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
29. Johan Larsson Production- - U NSG
SWE
2 A MM
30. Stefan Halvarsson Open+ - U LDS
SWE
2 A MM
31. Matteus Granström Production- - U Umeå PK
SWE
- X MM
32. Isak Essebro Open+ - U LDS
SWE
2 A MM
33. Marcus Sedin Standard- - U NSG
SWE
4 A MM
34. Björn Forsberg Production- - U SPK
SWE
1 A MM
35. Fredrik Nilsson Production Optics- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
1 A MM
36. Erik Willner Open+ S U MDS
SWE
5 A PM
37. Erik Gärdin Classic+ - U SPK
SWE
- X MM
38. Tobias Hårdén Open+ - U MDS
SWE
3 A MM
39. Conny Valkebäck Production- - U SPK
SWE
5 A PM
40. Mats Nordberg Production Optics- - U -
SWE
3 A MM
41. Nils Norin Production Optics- - U SPK
SWE
5 A PM
42. Peder Norrgård Production- S U RJPS
SWE
1 A PM
43. Jon Norman Production- S U Hudik PSK
SWE
2 A MM
44. Michael Nyberg Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
45. Marcus Karström Production Optics- S U Umeå PK
SWE
- X MM
46. Jonny Arbinger Standard- S U Sandvikens PSK
SWE
- X MM
47. Fredrik Holmstrand Production Optics- - U SPK
SWE
5 A PM
48. Mats Parhammar Standard+ S U SPK
SWE
- X PM
49. William Parhammar Production- J U SPK
SWE
- X PM
50. Jonas Sanderyd Production- - U SPK
SWE
5 A PM
51. Birk Ahlström Production- J U SPK
SWE
- X MM
52. Rasmus Rödén Production- - U SPK
SWE
3 A MM
53. Daniel Ädel Production Optics- - U MDS
SWE
3 A MM
54. Richard Joneström Standard- - U SPK
SWE
- X MM
55. Jens Vörman Production- - U I21/T3
SWE
- X MM
56. Noa Hummelgård Production- J U Sundsvalls PK
SWE
3 A MM
57. Björn Lindkvist Production- - U MDS
SWE
- X MM
58. Erik Svedberg Production- - U Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
5 A MM
59. Kristian Säkki Production- - U SPSK
SWE
4 A MM
60. Marcus Eriksson Production Optics- - U SPK
SWE
5 A PM
61. Rasmus Bjerkås Production Optics- - U SPK
USA
- X MM
62. Daniel Bergström Standard- - U SPK
SWE
1 A MM
63. Erik Norbeck Standard- - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X MM
64. Tony Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- X MM
65. Hans Olof Söderling Standard- - U RJPS
SWE
4 A MM
66. Christer Backlund Revolver+ SS U Sundsvalls PK
SWE
1 A MM
67. Mikael Eriksson Production- S U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
68. Robert Eriksson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
69. Johan Lindqvist Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
70. Peter Svedberg Production- S U RJPS
SWE
5 A PM
71. Richard Lidén Production- - U Gideå pk
SWE
- X MM
72. Jörgen Karlfors Open+ - U GIDEÅ PISTOL
SWE
- X MM
73. Karl Eklund Production- - U SäSF
SWE
- X MM
75. Jörgen Eriksson Standard+ S U SPK
SWE
1 A MM
76. Robert Johansson Production- - U Sundsvalls PK
SWE
1 A PM
77. Stefan Öhman Standard- S U RJPS
SWE
4 A MM
78. Reidar Solem Production- - U SPK
SWE
5 A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
53

return

Division / Category
Open
J
0
-
3
SS
0
S
1
L
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Standard
J
0
-
6
SS
0
S
4
L
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Classic
J
0
-
2
SS
0
S
0
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production Optics
J
0
-
12
SS
0
S
1
L
1
Total
14
Division / Category
Revolver
J
0
-
1
SS
1
S
0
L
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Production
J
1
-
16
SS
0
S
3
L
1
Total
21