Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
SØNDAG 09.00
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
12 Atle Rønning
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
23 Rezan Asaad
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Dssa
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
31 Jostein Skuthe
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Sindre Nyland
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
33 Atle Tveit
Club
Kristiansand sportskyttere
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Sander Kvåle
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 Didar Asaad
Club
Kristiansand Sportskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
14
#Max
14
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
SØNDAG 13.00
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
A
Region
NOR
Club
Kgp
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
9 Daniel Eide
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Vetle Aamodt
Club
Kristiansand sportsskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Daniel Lerøen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Mats Nor
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Lista Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Ole Stålesen
Club
KSS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
LSS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 jon tellefsen
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Magne Solberg
Club
Kristiansand Sportsskyttere
Division
Standard+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Bjørn Hansen
Club
DSSA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Pistol Caliber Carbine-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
41 Vidar Helle
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
PREMATCH LØRDAG 10.00
2 Ronnie Holmen
Club
KSS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Kristiansand Sportskyttere
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Linn Bakkemo
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
DSSA
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR