Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Sept. 13, 2021, 9 a.m., and closes Oct. 15, 2021, noon. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
3
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 16. oktober kl 0900-1100,
21 Øystein Skog
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
30 Freddy Eriksen
Club
Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
B
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
2
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 16. oktober kl 1100-1300
1 Brage Dåbakk
Club
sds
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 16. oktober kl 1300-1500
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Patrick Brose
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 16. oktober kl 1500-1700. Reservert lvl 1
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
3
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Lørdag 16. oktober kl 1700-1900
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Torfinn Troli
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
15 Geir Kvæl
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 6

#Registered
1
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 17.. oktober kl 0900-1100
Club
ASSK
Division
Production Optics Light-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 7

#Registered
4
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 17. oktober kl 1100-1300
12 Trond Odden
Club
SDS
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
28 Kevin Heltne
Club
SDS
Division
Classic+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
29 Simon Engan
Club
SDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 17. oktober kl 1300-1500 reservert lvl 1
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 17. oktober kl 1500-1700
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
4
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Søndag 17.. oktober kl 1700-1900
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 11

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Crew only. Fredag 15. oktober kl 1800.
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SDS
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR